ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A PFG
B PFG | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2667122.6713450.38%4818.05%8431.58%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ludogorets3825947420+5484WWWO1914324691911622811
2=CSKA3821985620+3672XOWL191342374198561916
3=Litex3821987437+3772LWWL19107234111911264026
4=Botev Plovdiv38181195732+2565OLOW1913514415195681317
5=Levski38195145939+2062WLWW1994633191910182620
6=Cherno More381412124033+754LLWL1910632615194691418
7=Lokomotiv Plovdiv38155184955-650XLLL1993728261962112129
8=Beroe38217105829+2970WWWW1913333411198472418
9+1Slavia38167155746+1155WWWL1911173316195682430
10-1Lokomotiv Sofia38166164652-654LWWL19103626161963102036
--11=Chernomorets 91938135205662-644LLLW1982936271953112035
--12=Naftex3874272692-6625LWWL19521215351922151157
--13=Pirin GD3864283591-5622LLLW19531125381911171053
--14=Lyubimets38632925104-7921WLLL19421314391921161165

Results
Monday, 12 May 2014
39Pirin GD1-2Beroe
39Chernomorets 9191-2Lokomotiv Sofia
39Lyubimets1-2Slavia
Saturday, 17 May 2014
40CSKA1-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
40Slavia2-0Pirin GD
40Litex0-1Levski
40Beroe3-0Naftex
Sunday, 18 May 2014
40Lokomotiv Sofia1-2Lyubimets
40Ludogorets3-1Cherno More

Top Scorers
20
Martin KAMBUROV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 4p)

Wilmar JORDÁN (Litex, 1p)
16
MARQUINHOS (Lokomotiv Sofia, 1p)
14
Simeon SLAVCHEV (Litex)
13
Georgi ANDONOV (Beroe, 1p)

Roman BEZJAK (Ludogorets)
11
Simeon RAYKOV (Chernomorets 919)

Atanas KURDOV (Slavia)

BACARI (Cherno More, 2p)

Garry MENDES RODRIGUES (Levski, 5p)
10
ANICET Andrianantenaina (Botev Plovdiv)

Armando VAJUSHI (Litex)
9
Jürgen GJASULA (Litex, 5p)

Galin IVANOV (Slavia, 1p)

MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)

Emil GARGOROV (CSKA, 1p)

Virgil MISIDJAN (Ludogorets)

Romario KORTZORG (Botev Plovdiv)
8+2Junior M'PIA (Beroe)

Veselin MARCHEV (Slavia)

Ventsislav HRISTOV (Beroe, 1p)