ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2365962.529540.25%6125.85%8033.90%

League table
Prva 6OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Ludogorets3627729122+6988XXXO1813414713181431449
2=CSKA3624938026+5481WWWO1812514191812423917
3=Levski36181085527+2864WLXW1811432811187652716
4=Beroe36161194543+259LXLW1868421191810352424
5=Botev Plovdiv361511106249+1356XWWL1811253521184952728
6=Vereya36106202761-3436LLLL1854915311852111230

League table
Grupa AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Slavia321110114444+043WLWW166552621165561823
+2=Cherno More32117143335-240LWWW165381419166461916
-3=Pirin Blagoevgrad3279162942-1330LXLL164391825163671117
-4=Vitosha Bistritsa32110211760-4313WXLL161691226160412534

League table
Grupa BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Septemvri Sofia32125153248-1641LWLW166371420166281828
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv32910132643-1737XLLW166461418163671225
-3=Dunav Ruse3287172444-2031WWWL1645710191642101425
-4=Etar32610163152-2128XLWL165562227161510925

Results
Play-offs
Thursday, 24 May 2018
fLevski4-1Cherno More
Play-offs
fDunav Ruse2-1Tsarsko Selo
Friday, 25 May 2018
fVitosha Bistritsa2-2Lokomotiv Sofiaaet, p4-2

Top Scorers
26
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 5p)
23
FERNANDO KARANGA (CSKA, 3p)
16
PEDRO Miguel EUGÉNIO (Beroe, 1p)
15
Stivan PETKOV (Botev Plovdiv)
14
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 2p)
12
Virgil MISIDJAN (Ludogorets)
11
Ivaylo DIMITROV (Slavia, 2p)
10
JOÃO PAULO da Silva (Botev Plovdiv)
9
David JABLONSKÝ (Levski)

Galin IVANOV (Slavia)

MARCELINHO (Ludogorets)

FERNANDO VIANA Jardim (Botev Plovdiv)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv, 3p)

Martin TOSHEV (Septemvri Sofia, 1p)

TIAGO Filipe RODRIGUES (CSKA)

Alioune BADARA (Etar)

Stanislav KOSTOV (Levski)
8+2PAULINHO (Levski)
+1Kiril DESPODOV (CSKA, 1p)

Dimo BAKALOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
7
Boris GALCHEV (Septemvri Sofia)

Vasil SHOPOV (Dunav Ruse)

Jakub ŚWIERCZOK (Ludogorets)

Miroslav BUDINOV (Septemvri Sofia, 3p)

Sergiu BUȘ (Levski)

WANDERSON Cristaldo (Ludogorets)

Chris GADI (Septemvri Sofia)

Jody LUKOKI (Ludogorets)