ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805122.847441.11%3821.11%6837.78%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Koper36211055935+2473WLLO1896326171812423318
2=Maribor36188105844+1462WWXO1875626241811343220
3+1Gorica36167137460+1455WWWW187473831189363629
4-1Olimpija136167135133+1853WLWW188462917188372216
5+1Celje36149135356-351XWXO189362825185672531
6-1Nafta36147155153-249LLWX18112534211835101732
7=Rudar Velenje36154174652-649LWWO1871102431188372221
8=Domžale36129155159-845XWLL186482732186572427
-9=Interblock3696213564-2933LLLX1864817261832131838
--10=Drava3679203456-2230LLLL1845915241834111932
1Olimpija (-2)

Results
Sunday, 16 May 2010
36Nafta1-2Koper
36Domžale2-2Celje
36Olimpija2-0Drava
36Maribor1-0Interblock
36Rudar Velenje2-3Gorica
Play-offs
Sunday, 23 May 2010
l1Interblock0-1Triglav Kranj
Sunday, 30 May 2010
l2Triglav Kranj3-0Interblock4-0

Top Scorers
23
Milan OSTERC (Gorica)
15
Dragan JELIČ (Maribor, 5p)
12
Dalibor VOLAŠ (Nafta, 2p)
+1Mitja BRULC (Koper, 1p)
11
Miran PAVLIN (Koper)

Goran CVIJANOVIČ (Gorica, 1p)

Dalibor RADUJKO (Koper)
10
Slaviša DVORANČIČ (Celje)

Marcos TAVARES (Maribor)
+1Ivan BREČEVIĆ (Gorica)
9
Sebastjan CIMIROTIC (Olimpija)

Dare VRŠIČ (Koper, 1p)
8
Marko DREVENŠEK (Domžale, 1p)

Agim IBRAIMI (Olimpija, 1p)

Anej LOVREČIĆ (Celje, 4p)
7
Rok KRONAVETER (Rudar Velenje, 1p)

Goran GALEŠIĆ (Gorica)

Emil MILJKOVIĆ (Nafta)

Vito PLUT (Maribor)
6
Mohammed ABDULRAZAK (Drava)

Vladimir MILENKOVIĆ (Interblock, 1p)
+1Janez PERME (Domžale)

Damir PEKIC (Domžale)
+1Denis GRBIČ (Rudar Velenje)
+1Roman BEZJAK (Celje)

Dejan MEZGA (Maribor)