ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804872.707742.78%4625.56%5731.67%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Maribor3624668035+4578XLWX18142242141810443821
2=Olimpija3621787335+3870WWWX18105339201811253415
3+1Domžale36179104234+860WWWX1856719211812332313
4-1Koper36141395242+1055XLLX189543115185852127
5=Celje361213113939+049XWLX185852018187561921
6+1Gorica361011154560-1541WLOX186662426184592134
7+1Rudar Velenje36117184259-1740LWLL1892722221825112037
8-2Triglav Kranj36911163550-1538LLOW1885521171816111433
-9=Mura 053696214366-2333LWWX1864827281832131638
--10=Aluminij3679203667-3130XLLX18531024371826101230

Results
Sunday, 26 May 2013
36Maribor2-2Aluminij
36Mura 050-1Domžale
36Gorica3-2Rudar Velenje
36Celje2-2Koper
36Olimpija4-0Triglav Kranj
Play-offs
Saturday, 1 June 2013
l1Dob-Mura 05
Wednesday, 5 June 2013
l2Mura 05-Dob0-0

Top Scorers
17+1Marcos TAVARES (Maribor, 1p)
15
Nikola NIKEZIC (Olimpija, 3p)

Dejan ŽIGON (Gorica)
14
Mate ETEROVIČ (Rudar Velenje, 2p)

Enis ĐURKOVIČ (Triglav Kranj, 1p)
+1Robert KUREZ (Aluminij)
13+1Robert BERIĆ (Maribor)
12
Goran CVIJANOVIČ (Maribor)
11+2Andraž ŠPORAR (Olimpija, 2p)
10+1Elvis BRATANOVIC (Rudar Velenje)

Ivan BREČEVIĆ (Koper)
9
Nusmir FAJIĆ (Maribor)

Damjan BOHAR (Mura 05)
7
Slobodan VUK (Domžale)

Alen PLOJ (Mura 05)

Nik OMLADIČ (Olimpija)

Dragan ČADIKOVSKI (Domžale)

Dejan MEZGA (Maribor, 1p)
+1Matej PUČKO (Koper)
6+1Filip VALENČIĆ (Olimpija)
+1Sebastjan GOBEC (Celje, 2p)

Agim IBRAIMI (Maribor)