ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
2. SNL | latest | squads | Pokal

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1253763.005644.80%3427.20%3528.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olimpija2515555229+2350WWXL127232816138322413
2=Celje2512945325+2845WWXX138412511124532814
3=Aluminij2513664424+2045WLOW128222810135441614
4=Maribor2512764126+1543LLOW136432311126331815
5=Mura2591153730+738LXXL126422215133731515
6=Tabor Sežana2585122937-829WWOW13733211612129821
7=Bravo2577113143-1228WWOX135441414122371729
8=Triglav Kranj2583143259-2727LLXW125161828133281431
-9=Domžale2575133447-1326LLXL134451820123181627
--10=Rudar Velenje25010152356-3310LXXL12066142413049932

Results
Saturday, 16 May 2020
36CeljeP-POlimpija
36DomžaleP-PTriglav Kranj
36Tabor SežanaP-PMura
36AluminijP-PMaribor
36BravoP-PRudar Velenje
Fixtures
Friday, 5 June 2020
26Celje-Rudar Velenje
26Aluminij-Mura
Saturday, 6 June 2020
26Tabor Sežana-Olimpija
Sunday, 7 June 2020
26Domžale-Maribor
26Bravo-Triglav Kranj

Top Scorers
18Dario VIZINGER (Celje)
Ante VUKUŠIĆ (Olimpija, 3p)
12Mitja LOTRIČ (Celje, 3p)
Predrag SIKIMIĆ (Domžale, 3p)
Rok KRONAVETER (Maribor)
10Amadej MAROŠA (Mura, 2p)
9Nikola LEKO (Aluminij)
Endri ÇEKIÇI (Olimpija, 1p)
Luka MAJCEN (Triglav Kranj, 4p)
Ivan BOŽIĆ (Celje, 1p)
8Luca BOBIČANEC (Mura)
Mihael KLEPAČ (Aluminij)
Slobodan VUK (Domžale)
7Luka ZAHOVIĆ (Maribor)
Luka ŠUŠNJARA (Mura, 1p)
Luka MENALO (Olimpija)
Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Aluminij)
Senijad IBRIČIĆ (Domžale, 4p)
6Rudi VANCAŠ (Maribor)
Aljoša MATKO (Bravo)
5David TIJANIČ (Triglav Kranj)
Arnel JAKUPOVIC (Domžale, 1p)
Dominik RADIĆ (Rudar Velenje, 2p)
Matic VRBANEC (Aluminij, 1p)