ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga FBiH
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406422.6714460.00%4016.67%5623.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Velež3024427818+6076WWWW1513204881511223010
2=Olimpic3021635818+4069LWLW15123041915933179
3+2TOŠK30136114643+345WLXL15114033121522111331
4+3Goražde30135124836+1244XWLW1511223481523101428
5-2Zvijezda30135124443+144LLXW1511133414152491029
6=Orašje30128103736+144WLOW158432515154471221
7+1Rudar Kakanj30134135149+243WLWL158252620155282529
8+2Jedinstvo Bihać30134133141-1043WXWL1510142111153391030
9=Metallege-BSI30126123938+142LWLW158431912154292026
10-6Bratstvo30133143637-142LLWL1510052515153391122
11+1Čapljina30133143951-1242WWWL158252420155191531
12+1Slaven Živinice30132154141+041WWWL1512122981511131233
13-2Igman Konjic30117123027+340LWOW15933206152491021
--14=Vitez3097142841-1334XLLL157441918152310923
--15=Novi Travnik3047192055-3519LXLW153571321151212734
--16=Bosna Visoko3033241668-5212LLLL153210925150114743

Results
Saturday, 1 June 2019
30Velež4-2Igman Konjic
30Jedinstvo Bihać1-0Bratstvo
30Orašje3-1Olimpic
30Rudar Kakanj4-2Zvijezda
30TOŠK5-1Novi Travnik
30Čapljina5-2Bosna Visoko
30Slaven Živinice6-0Metallege-BSI
30Vitez2-2Goražde

Top Scorers
28+3Nusmir FAJIĆ (Velež, 2p)
22+4Mirnes SALIHOVIĆ (Slaven Živinice, 2p)
14
Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 2p)

Adnan OSMANOVIĆ (Olimpic, 6p)

Dženan HARAČIĆ (Metallege-BSI, 3p)
13+1Dario BLAGOJEVIĆ (Goražde)
10+2Salko JAZVIN (Čapljina, 4p)
9
Marko PRGIĆ (Orašje, 7p)

Haris OVČINA (Velež)

Ognjen JAĆIMOVIĆ (Zvijezda)

Armin KAPETAN (Goražde)
+1Fahrudin KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj, 2p)
8+2Ahmed HASINOVIĆ (Čapljina)
+1Marinko RASTOKA (TOŠK, 1p)

Kosta BAJIĆ (Bratstvo, 2p)
+1Senad KAŠIĆ (Igman Konjic, 5p)
7
Dino DIZDAREVIĆ (TOŠK)
+2Marsel MACE (TOŠK)

Seid BEHRAM (Velež)

Samir ČAKAR (Vitez, 4p)
+1Dailbor PANDŽA (Olimpic)
+1Mirza KOVAČ (Rudar Kakanj)

Bajro SPAHIĆ (Rudar Kakanj)