ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122712.415952.68%2825.00%2522.32%

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Zrinjski181233299+2039WWXO10811224842275
2=Široki Brijeg1910632617+936WXWX1082015392431114
3=Borac Banja Luka1910362017+333LWWW96121281042489
4=Željezničar188552420+429XLWW10442141084131010
5=Sarajevo187472225-325LLWW852114910226816
6=Velež185942119+224XXWL94501810914439
7=Posušje196581821-323XWOW932412121033469
8=Tuzla City1963102830-221LLLL94141610102261220
9=Sloga Doboj1963102735-821XWLL9522159101181226
10=Leotar1963101826-821WLWL105231359117521
--11+1Sloboda Tuzla194781820-219WLWL1043315109045310
--12-1Igman Konjic1945102032-1217LLOL933387101271225

Results
Saturday, 19 November 2022
19Željezničar1-1Posušje
19Velež2-2Sloga Doboj
19Široki Brijeg1-0Tuzla City
Sunday, 20 November 2022
19Sloboda Tuzla5-1Igman Konjic
19Zrinjski1-0Borac Banja Luka
19Leotar2-0Sarajevo
Fixtures
Saturday, 25 February 2023
20Sarajevo-Zrinjski
20Posušje-Leotar
20Borac Banja Luka-Široki Brijeg
20Sloga Doboj-Sloboda Tuzla
20Igman Konjic-Željezničar
20Tuzla City-Velež

Top Scorers
10Nemanja BILBIJA (Zrinjski, 1p)
Mirsad RAMIĆ (Igman Konjic, 1p)
8Bože VUKOJA (Široki Brijeg, 3p)
5Luka KULENOVIĆ (Sloga Doboj)
Mario KRSTOVSKI (Sloga Doboj, 2p)
Daniel LUKIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
Semir SMAJLAGIĆ (Tuzla City)
Dženan ZAJMOVIĆ (Velež, 1p)
Nikola KOMAZEC (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
Ivan IKIĆ (Sarajevo, 1p)
4Toni JOVIĆ (Posušje)
Haris HANDŽIĆ (Leotar)
Eldar MEHMEDOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
Momčilo MRKAIĆ (Borac Banja Luka)
Nermin HASKIĆ (Velež, 1p)
Gabrijel BOBAN (Posušje, 1p)
Armin HODŽIĆ (Željezničar)
Dal VAREŠANOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
Ilija BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 2p)
Joseph AMOAH (Željezničar)
Uglješa STEVANOVIĆ (Sloga Doboj)