ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Umaglesi Liga
latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1924972.588745.31%3920.31%6634.38%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Tbilisi3224628823+6578WWWW1615105912169522911
2=Dila Gori3222286026+3468WLWL16100631131612222913
3=Torpedo Kutaisi3219765730+2764WWLW1612313412167452318
4=Chikhura3217694938+1157LLWW1610332513167362425
5=Zestafoni32126143538-342LWLL167361415165382123
6=FC Zugdidi32106163152-2136LLLL168352221162311931
7=Metalurgi Rustavi32128122935-644LXLL166461518166461417
8=Merani Martvili32104183151-2034LOWW1681720171623111134
9=WIT Georgia3289152542-1733LOWW162771219166281323
10=Sioni3289153151-2033WXXW163671627165381524
--11=Dinamo Batumi3287173955-1631WXXL164392225164481730
--12=Kolkheti Poti3238212256-3417WXLL1625912231613121033

Results
Saturday, 18 May 2013
32Dinamo Tbilisi6-1Zestafoni
32Dila Gori4-0Chikhura
32Metalurgi Rustavi0-1Dinamo Batumi
32Kolkheti Poti2-0WIT Georgia
32FC Zugdidi1-4Torpedo Kutaisi
32Merani Martvili1-2Sioni

Top Scorers
24+2XISCO (Dinamo Tbilisi, 4p)
20+1Jaba DVALI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
16
Saba LOMIA (Merani Martvili, 1p)
14
MIKEL ÁLVARO Salazar (Dinamo Tbilisi)
12
Besik CHIMAKADZE (Dinamo Batumi, 2p)
11
Irakli MODEBADZE (Dila Gori, 4p)
10
Nikoloz SABANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
9
Giorgi BERIASHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Levan KHMALADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
8
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Metalurgi Rustavi)

David ODIKADZE (Chikhura, 6p)
7
Giorgi MEREBASHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+2NATHAN Júnior (Dila Gori)

Nikoloz KVASKHVADZE (Chikhura)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 5p)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Irakli KOBALIA (FC Zugdidi)

Davit KIRKITADZE (Chikhura)
6
Rezo DJIKIA (Sioni, 1p)
+1Giorgi GABEDAVA (FC Zugdidi)

Mikheil JORBENADZE (Dinamo Batumi)

Tornike GORGIASHVILI (Zestafoni)

Elguja GRIGALASHVILI (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Besik DEKANOIDZE (Chikhura)