ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Erovnuli Liga
Pirveli Liga | latest | squads | Sakartvelos tasi

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805062.817340.56%3217.78%7541.67%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Torpedo Kutaisi3623765927+3276WWWW18124227131811343214
2-1Dinamo Tbilisi3623677929+5075LOWW18131448151810533114
3=Samtredia3620886239+2368XWWL1886431191812243120
4=Saburtalo36186126142+1960WOWL189273924189452218
5+1Chikhura36174154754-755WWLW188372426189182328
6-1Lokomotivi36165156353+1053LLLX1894535241871102829
7=Dila Gori36118174151-1041XLWL187292019184682132
-8=Dinamo Batumi36103232860-3233LLLL18421215271861111333
-9=Kolkheti Poti3668223173-4226WLLW18241210341844102139
--10=Shukura3649233578-4321LWLX18141316401835101938

Results
Sunday, 26 November 2017
36Dinamo Tbilisi0-1Torpedo Kutaisi
36Dinamo Batumi1-2Kolkheti Poti
36Chikhura1-0Lokomotivi
36Shukura1-2Saburtalo
Play-offs
Thursday, 30 November 2017
l1Kolkheti Poti2-1Merani Martvili
l1Sioni3-2Dinamo Batumi
Sunday, 3 December 2017
l2Dinamo Batumi3-2Sioni5-5, aet, p2-4
l2Merani Martvili2-2Kolkheti Poti3-4

Top Scorers
25
Irakli SIKHARULIDZE (Lokomotivi, 3p)
15
Beka MIKELTADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)

Dimitri TATANASHVILI (Chikhura, 2p)
14+1Tornike KAPANADZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)
13
Giorgi KHARAISHVILI (Saburtalo)
11
Bachana ARABULI (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)

Nikoloz SABANADZE (Samtredia, 1p)

Levan KUTALIA (Torpedo Kutaisi, 2p)

Giorgi KUKHIANIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi, 6p)
10
Mykola KOVTALYUK (Dinamo Tbilisi)

Mamia GAVASHELISHVILI (Lokomotivi)

Davit VOLKOVI (Saburtalo)
9
Lasha SHINDAGORIDZE (Saburtalo, 1p)
8
Grigol DOLIDZE (Torpedo Kutaisi)

Yaroslav KVASOV (Dinamo Batumi)
+1Giorgi PANTSULAIA (Dila Gori)
+1Mikheil SARDALISHVILI (Chikhura, 1p)

Davit RAZHAMASHVILI (Samtredia)

Davit CHAGELISHVILI (Shukura)
7
Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Dinamo Tbilisi)
+1Inters GUI (Samtredia)

Lasha TOTADZE (Dinamo Tbilisi, 1p)