ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
84 | 203 | 2.41 | 41 | 48.81% | 19 | 22.62% | 24 | 28.57% |
2023 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | +20 | 28 | WXWW | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | ||
2 | Neman Grodno | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 26 | WWOW | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | ||
3 | Torpedo Zhodino | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 25 | WXOW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||
4 | Slavia Mozyr | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 17 | LWXW | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
5 | BATE | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 16 | LXXL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | ||
6 | 3 | Slutsk | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 15 | WWLX | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | 1 | Isloch | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 14 | LLWX | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
8 | 1 | Gomel | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 14 | LWWX | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | 1 | Smorgon | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 12 | LWLL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | Minsk | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 11 | WLXL | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Dynamo Brest | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 7 | LWLX | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | ||
12 | Naftan | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 21 | -16 | 5 | LLLL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||
13 | Belshina1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20 | -14 | -5 | OLLL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | ||
14 | Shakhter2 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | +16 | -9 | WXWW | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | ||
15 | Energetik-BGU3 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -7 | -12 | OLWL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | ||
1 | Belshina (-11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shakhter (-35) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Energetik-BGU (-23) |
12 | +2 | Egor KARPITSKY (Shakhter) |
9 | +1 | Vladislav MOROZOV (Dinamo Minsk) |
8 | +1 | Pavel SAVITSKY (Neman Grodno, 3p) |
6 | Denis KOZLOVSKY (Gomel, 1p) | |
5 | Nikita MELNIKOV (Slutsk, 1p) | |
4 | Prince ADU (Isloch) | |
Valeri GROMYKO (BATE, 2p) | ||
Mikhail GORDEICHUK (Dynamo Brest) | ||
Matvei DUKSO (Smorgon) | ||
+1 | Timofei MARTYNOV (Minsk) | |
3 | Denis MITROFANOV (Isloch) | |
+1 | Anton SHRAMCHENKO (Shakhter) | |
+1 | Vadim POBUDEI (Torpedo Zhodino) | |
Evgeni SHEVCHENKO (Torpedo Zhodino) | ||
+1 | Sergei PUSHNYAKOV (Slutsk) | |
Maksim SKAVYSH (Shakhter, 1p) | ||
+1 | Daniil DUSHEVSKY (Minsk) | |
Pavel SEDKO (Dinamo Minsk) | ||
+1 | Artem BYKOV (Dinamo Minsk, 2p) | |
Aleksandr ANUFRIEV (Gomel) |
Friday, 9 June 2023 | |||||
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 4-1 | Dynamo Brest | ||
12 | Bykov | 86 | Sidorenko | ||
25 | Morozov | ||||
78(og) | Sidorenko | ||||
82 | Begunov | ||||
12 | Shakhter | 3-0 | Isloch | ||
14 | Karpitsky | ||||
24 | Shramchenko | ||||
51 | Karpitsky | ||||
Saturday, 10 June 2023 | |||||
12 | Neman Grodno | 1-0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||
88(p) | Savitsky | ||||
12 | Minsk | 2-1 | Smorgon | ||
24 | Dushevsky | 85 | Rassadkin | ||
39 | Martynov | ||||
12 | Slutsk | 3-1 | Naftan | ||
14 | Pushnyakov | 18 | Zarobekov | ||
20 | Glebko | ||||
90 | Achapovsky | ||||
Sunday, 11 June 2023 | |||||
12 | Gomel | 0-3 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||
50 | Gorbachik | ||||
52 | Pobudei | ||||
78 | Ksenofontov | ||||
12 | Energetik-BGU | 0-0 | Belshina |