ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2409473.9410845.00%3514.58%9740.42%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Šilas3023349525+7072WWWW1511224691512124916
+2=Palanga3021729629+6770WWWW1512306013159423616
3+1Vytis30193810234+6860WWLW1510236117159154117
4-1Nevėžis3017947638+3860WXXW159333716158613922
5=Panevėžys3017856835+3359WXWW1511223613156633222
6=Banga3015786231+3152LLWW158433519157352712
7=Džiugas30153125144+748WLLW158252318157172826
8+1Žalgiris B30143136261+145LWXL157173335157262926
9-1Dainava30134135746+1143LLLW156362919157172827
10=Hegelmann Litauen30133145556-142LWLW157172728156272828
11=Trakai B3093184459-1530LLWO154292028155192431
12+1Šilutė3086163860-2230WXWX153481733155282127
13-1Kražantė3084184786-3928LXLL1541102439154382347
--14=Lokomotyvas3065194286-4423WLXW1544731361521121150
--15=Kaunas30412525134-10913LLLL1521121666152013968
--16=Minija30312627123-9610LLLL15201314491511131374

Results
Sunday, 23 October 2016
30Panevėžys3-2Dainava
30Šilas2-1Banga
30Žalgiris B1-2Palanga
30Trakai B1-4Vytis
30Džiugas2-0Kaunas
30Lokomotyvas5-1Minija
30Kražantė1-3Šilutė
30Hegelmann Litauen0-1Nevėžis

Top Scorers
30
Artur SKURATOVIČ (Vytis, 1p)
25+1Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilas, 1p)
23
Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 3p)
22
Gvidas JUŠKA (Palanga, 3p)

Maksim LUKASHEVICH (Palanga)
20
Nikolaj MISIUK (Lokomotyvas, 1p)
19+1Julius MOMKUS (Žalgiris B, 1p)
18
Evaldas GRIGAITIS (Šilas)
+1Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (Džiugas)
14
Aurelijus STAPONKA (Banga)
13+1Algimantas BAČANSKIS (Banga)
+1Dovydas MEDŽIAUŠIS (Kražantė)

Mantas SAVENAS (Panevėžys, 4p)
12
Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis)

Ramūnas MAČEŽINSKAS (Šilas)

Simonas URBYS (Palanga)
11+3Povilas LUKŠYS (Panevėžys)

Lukas BARANAUSKAS (Dainava)
+1Titas VITUKYNAS (Trakai B, 2p)
10
Donatas STULGA (Hegelmann Litauen, 2p)
+2Ernestas MICKEVIČIUS (Šilutė)
+3Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Lokomotyvas)

Ramūnas RADAVIČIUS (Vytis, 3p)
+1PATRIK Oiaran (Vytis)