ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2106763.2110449.52%3818.10%6832.38%

League table
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Palanga2819456436+2861WWWL1410223114149233322
+2=Banga2818555826+3259WWWL1411213814147342012
3+2Vytis2816665128+2354WWWW1410133114146532014
4-1Dainava2815765727+3052WWWL149232811146532916
5+1Džiugas2814865635+2150WWLW145722117149143518
6-2Koralas28144105043+746LLWL148062925146442118
7=Nevėžis2813694128+1345LWLW146441914147252214
8+2Stumbras B28116114630+1639WWWW147432414144282216
9-1Pakruojis28116114046-639LWLL148332817143381229
10-1Panevėžys28107114544+137LLWW146351818144462726
11=Trakai B28103153744-733LWLW1463524211440101323
12=Šilutė2876153663-2727LLLL1472525221404101141
--13=Tauras2864183460-2622WLLL1442821231422101337
--14=Žalgiris B2853203965-2618LWLL1442823211411121644
--15=Utenis B28312422101-7910LLLL1431101754140014547

Results
Wednesday, 18 October 2017
27Žalgiris B7-0Šilutė
Saturday, 21 October 2017
30Panevėžys1-2Dainava
30Tauras2-1Šilutė
30Palanga3-1Trakai B
30Vytis2-1Nevėžis
30Koralas2-6Džiugas
30Stumbras B5-0Žalgiris B
30Utenis B0-4Banga

Top Scorers
17
Gvidas JUŠKA (Palanga, 1p)
16
Maksim LUKASHEVICH (Koralas)
+3Vaidas VIKTORAVIČIUS (Džiugas)
13
Rokas KRUŠNAUSKAS (Banga)

Sam SHABAN (Dainava)
12
Tomas BIRŠKYS (Džiugas, 1p)

Nikolaj MISIUK (Vytis)

Julius KASPARAVIČIUS (Šilutė, 4p)
10
Karolis UZĖLA (Žalgiris B, 2p)
9
Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 1p)
+1Deividas LUKOŠIUS (Banga)

Andrei LYASYUK (Nevėžis)

Ernestas STOČKŪNAS (Žalgiris B)

Aurimas JURGELEVIČIUS (Palanga)
8+1Edvardas TAMULEVIČIUS (Panevėžys)

Lukas BARANAUSKAS (Dainava)

Ričardas BENIUŠIS (Šilutė)
7+1LÉO FREITAS (Vytis)

Džiugas SŪNELAITIS (Trakai B)

Edgaras STANKEVIČIUS (Pakruojis)

Mykola BARBA (Pakruojis)

Ignas MODĖJIS (Utenis B)

Donatas NAVIKAS (Palanga)

Mykolas KRASNOVSKIS (Vytis)
+1Kgaogelo SEKGOTA (Stumbras B)

Levan MACHARASHVILI (Stumbras B)

Mantas SAVENAS (Panevėžys, 1p)