ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1826583.619049.45%2513.74%6736.81%

League table
2018OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Panevėžys2618447726+5158WWWX1310304413138143313
+2+1Dainava2617635922+3757WWWW131003279137603213
3+1Banga2618085124+2754WLWL131003279138052415
4-2Nevėžis2616556331+3253LWLW138233013138323318
5+1Džiugas2614394934+1545WXLL137242416137152518
6-1Vytis2613586744+2344LLWW139224420134362324
7=Pakruojis26133104444+042WLLW136251819137152625
8=Utenis2612594633+1341LWWL134452219138142414
9=Stumbras B26106104237+536LXLW138232514132471723
10=NFA Kaunas2683154445-127WWLW1362531211321101324
11+1Trakai B2675143959-2026WWWW135262426132381533
--12-1Žalgiris B2663172657-3121LLLL134271729132110928
--13=Kupiškis2642204691-4514LLLL1322918381320112853
--14=Koralas2610255111-1063LLLL131012457130013154

Results
Saturday, 20 October 2018
26Nevėžis1-2Panevėžys
26Dainava6-0Kupiškis
26Banga2-0Stumbras B
26Trakai B3-2Vytis
26Džiugas1-0Utenis
26Pakruojis2-0Žalgiris B
26NFA Kaunas3-0Koralas

Top Scorers
20
Evaldas KUGYS (Nevėžis, 2p)
17+3Sebastian VÁSQUEZ (Dainava, 4p)
13
Elvinas ALIŠAUSKAS (Trakai B, 1p)

Mantas MAKUTUNOVIČIUS (Vytis, 3p)
12
Otar KVERNADZE (Vytis)

Paulius JANUŠAUSKAS (Panevėžys, 2p)

Kiril LEVŠIN (Utenis, 1p)
11
Erikas VAINORAS (Džiugas)

VICTOR HUGO Duarte (Kupiškis, 3p)
10
Sheriff MOHAMMED (Kupiškis, 1p)

Aretas GĖGŽNA (Nevėžis, 2p)

Daquan KING (Panevėžys)

Edvardas TAMULEVIČIUS (Panevėžys, 2p)

Algimantas BAČANSKIS (Banga)
9+1Darius ZUBAUSKAS (Banga)
8
Deividas ŠEŠPLAUKIS (Pakruojis)

Titas AUKŠTUOLIS (NFA Kaunas)
7
Jhon HERNÁNDEZ (Utenis, 1p)
+1Benas ANISAS (Džiugas)

Nikolaj MISIUK (Vytis)

Edgaras ANULIS (Banga)

Robertas RATKEVIČIUS (NFA Kaunas)

Alsény BAH (Stumbras B, 1p)