ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
I Lyga
A Lyga | I Lyga | latest | squads | LFF taurė

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
561472.622035.71%1832.14%1832.14%

League table
2022OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Neptūnas7520152+1317WWXX422072330080
++2=Marijampolė City7511159+616WWLX1100316411128
+3=FA Šiauliai B7511117+416WXWL311134440083
4=NFA Kaunas734084+413OWXW422053312031
5+1Dainava741299+013WLWW110032631267
6-1Nevėžis733196+312XWXW430174303022
7=Babrungas723298+19XLXO412175311123
8=Riteriai B71421513+27LLWX11005160421012
9=BFA72141110+17LLWL411275310245
10=Žalgiris B714265+17LWXO512254202011
11+3Banga B7214717-107WLLW5212711200206
12-1Garliava7205411-76LWLW420244300307
13-1Atmosfera71241315-25LWXL402268310277
14+2Ekranas17223712-55WXXL421156301226
-15-2Panevėžys B7043813-54LLXX402237302156
--16-1Minija703406-63OLLL402203301203
1Ekranas (-3)

Top Scorers
5+1Ignas RAŠTUTIS (Marijampolė City)
+1Juozas LUBAS (Riteriai B, 2p)
4
Mantas PIKČIŪNAS (FA Šiauliai B)

Samvel VARDANYAN (BFA)

Ernestas ANDRIUŠIS (Atmosfera)

Tomochika OBARA (Marijampolė City)

Arnas SPYČIUS (Neptūnas)
3+1JUNINHO MARANHENSE (Babrungas)

Martin PERVEINIS (BFA, 1p)

Domas IVANAUSKAS (Dainava)

Esmilis KAUŠINIS (Riteriai B)
+1Genta WASHIZAKI (Nevėžis)
Results
Friday, 13 May 2022
7Babrungas1-1Nevėžis

28Juninho Maranhense
37Washizaki
7Atmosfera1-2Marijampolė City

90Kontenis
21Raštutis

75Kiyomoto
7Neptūnas2-0Garliava

80Smirnov
86Zamurenko
Saturday, 14 May 2022
7Ekranas2-0BFA

9Kovalenko
56Zabarauskas
7Minija0-0NFA Kaunas
Sunday, 15 May 2022
7Dainava3-2Riteriai B

10Banevičius
28Lubas
46Baftalovskyi
58Kaulinis
78Aderounmu
Monday, 16 May 2022
7Žalgiris B1-2FA Šiauliai B

69Kaškelevičius
26Jaseliūnas

40Micevičius
7Banga B3-2Panevėžys B

35Birgiola
8(p)Baguška
74Beržonskis
82Lukšys
89Petrikas