home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pohár FAČR

ROUNDR2R3R4

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 24 September 2019
r3SK Benešov1-31.FC Slovácko

35Engelmann
41Petržela


52Kalabiška


74(og)Vosáhlo
r3Baník Sokolov0-1SFC Opava


55Ščudla
r3FK Varnsdorf1-2FC Zlín

19Breda
17Fantiš


73Poznar
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
r3Baník Ostrava2-0Hradec Králové

6Pokorný


66(og)Martinec

r3Slavia Praha8-0Slavoj Vyšehrad

16Škoda


21van Buren


29Škoda


40Škoda


43Škoda


54Frydrych


59Zelený


87João Felipe

r3Slovan Liberec3-1SK Prostějov

25Chaluš
73Steigl

41Băluță


51Koscelník

r3MFK Karviná0-2Viktoria Žižkov


43(p)Urbanec


85Gil
r3Vysočina Jihlava 1-2Sparta Praha

15Smejkal
13Kozák


85Hašek
r3Hlucín1-3Viktoria Plzeň

64Heiník
19Chorý


29Procházka


51Janošek
r3Loko Vltavín1-4České Budějovice

33Maione
3Schranz


23Táborský


60Novák


70Sivok
r3Domažlice1-3Dukla Praha

73Uzlik
42Hadascok


52Dancák


90Preisler
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
r3Sigma Olomouc4-2SK Líšeň

30Yunis
70Hladík

34Yunis
85Hladík

51Štěrba


90Tandir

r3Jablonec3-2Zbrojovka Brno

31Kratochvil
24Růsek

71Jovović
75Baris

87Doležal

r3FK Teplice2-1Fotbal Trinec

16Mareš
26Wojnar

58(p)Žitný

r3Mladá Boleslav4-2MFK Chrudim

70Marco
56Hynek

72Mešanovic
90(p)Mastík

85Mešanovic


89Bucha

Wednesday, 2 October 2019
r3Chlumec nad Cidlinou2-1Bohemians 1905

1Jarkovský
74Vodháněl

87Bastin


Top Scorers
4+4Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha)
+1Tomás WOJNAR (Fotbal Trinec)
3
Lukáš SADÍLEK (1.FC Slovácko)
+1Jan KALABIŠKA (1.FC Slovácko)

René DEDIC (SFC Opava)
2
Simon SUMBERA (Zbrojovka Brno)
+1Jan STEIGL (SK Prostějov)

Jakub NAVRÁTIL (FK MAS Táborsko)
+1Matěj CHALUŠ (Slovan Liberec)

Jan PÁZLER (Zbrojovka Brno)
+1Vojtech ENGELMANN (SK Benešov)

Marek ČERVENKA (Baník Sokolov)

Rajmund MIKUŠ (Vysočina Jihlava )
+2Jakub YUNIS (Sigma Olomouc)
+2Muris MEŠANOVIC (Mladá Boleslav)

Martin NEŠPOR (Sigma Olomouc)

Jakub SELNAR (Baník Sokolov)
+1Ismar TANDIR (Sigma Olomouc)
+1Martin KOSCELNÍK (Slovan Liberec)
+2Jan HLADÍK (SK Líšeň)

Ondřej ZMRZLÝ (Sigma Olomouc)

Lukáš MATĚJKA (Ústí nad Labem)

Milan BAROŠ (Baník Ostrava)

Lukáš VESELÝ (Slavoj Vyšehrad)

Lukás ZOUBELE (Vysočina Jihlava )

Jan VEJVAR (Slavoj Vyšehrad)
+1Dominik PREISLER (Dukla Praha)