ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision
2023/24 | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1374233.086748.91%3525.55%3525.55%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Differdange 031710704113+2837XWXW87102849360139
2F91 Düdelingen1711243215+1735WWLW871020494141211
3Swift179533419+1532WXWX844014995132010
4Progrès179533522+1332WWWL972021782331415
5UNA Strassen176742322+125WWOW94411413823399
6Titus-Pétange176562824+423LXWO85212089135816
73Jeunesse Esch186572826+223WWWL933319149324912
81RFCU Lëtzebuerg187292434-1023LLLW9414111593151319
91US Mondorf176383032-221LWLW8602191090361122
101Victoria Rosport176382230-821LXWL9405111582331115
11Marisca Mersch175572630-420WLLX8242131393151317
12FC Wiltz 71175572127-620LLXL9333111182241016
13Käerjéng175392125-418WLLW94149881251217
14Mondercange174671835-1718XLOL923410218233814
15FC Schëffleng 95174582132-1117LXLL834114129117720
16Fola1732121937-1811LLWL922511148107823

Results
Sunday, 18 February 2024
17RFCU Lëtzebuerg0-3F91 Düdelingen
17Victoria Rosport1-3Swift
17Käerjéng2-1US Mondorf
17Fola0-1Jeunesse Esch
17Progrès4-0FC Schëffleng 95
17FC Wiltz 710-1Marisca Mersch
17Mondercange1-1FC Differdange 03
17UNA Strassen1-0Titus-Pétange
Saturday, 24 February 2024
18Jeunesse Esch3-0RFCU Lëtzebuerg
Fixtures
Sunday, 25 February 2024
18F91 Düdelingen-Mondercange
18FC Differdange 03-Käerjéng
18Swift-Progrès
18US Mondorf-UNA Strassen
18Titus-Pétange-Victoria Rosport
18FC Schëffleng 95-FC Wiltz 71
18Marisca Mersch-Fola
Sunday, 3 March 2024
19RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Marisca Mersch
19Käerjéng-F91 Düdelingen
19Fola-FC Schëffleng 95
19Progrès-Titus-Pétange
19FC Wiltz 71-Swift
19US Mondorf-FC Differdange 03
19Mondercange-Jeunesse Esch
19UNA Strassen-Victoria Rosport

Top Scorers
14Benjamin BRESCH (Marisca Mersch, 7p)
13JORGINHO (FC Differdange 03, 4p)
10Samir HADJI (F91 Düdelingen)
9Kenny NAGERA (FC Differdange 03)
Dominik STOLZ (Swift)
Walid JARMOUNI (Progrès, 1p)
8Oumar GASSAMA (US Mondorf, 1p)
7Nicolas PEREZ (UNA Strassen)
Edvin MURATOVIC (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 5p)
André REDEKOP (Victoria Rosport)
6Guillaume TRANI (FC Differdange 03, 1p)
Ahmed MOGNI (Jeunesse Esch)
ARTUR ABREU Pereira (FC Differdange 03, 1p)
Andreas BUCH (RFCU Lëtzebuerg)
Benjamin ROMEYNS (FC Wiltz 71)
5Benjamin BESIC (FC Schëffleng 95, 1p)
Kenny MIXTUR (Progrès)
Idir BOUTRIF (Käerjéng)
Conrad AZONG (UNA Strassen, 4p)
Florik SHALA (UNA Strassen, 3p)
Sofiane BEKKOUCHE (US Mondorf, 3p)
Edis AGOVIC (F91 Düdelingen)
Valentin FUSS (Titus-Pétange)
Joel RODRIGUES (Marisca Mersch, 1p)
Jean-Paul KUMBI (US Mondorf)