ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405312.2111748.75%6426.67%5924.58%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3022625212+4072XOWW151131257151131275
2=Hajduk Split3016775432+2255WXLL1510323313156452119
3=RNK Split3016593822+1653XWWW1510232410156361412
4=Cibalia30128103324+944WLXW151023251015267814
5=Inter Zaprešić30126123135-442LXLL158252120154471015
6=Karlovac30118112527-241XOXO1584316815348919
7+2Slaven Belupo301010103430+440WLXW157352114153751316
8-1Osijek3091293129+239LOWO156811510153481619
9-1Rijeka3091292935-639LXXO155551516154741419
10=Zadar30115143134-338WOLW159421791521121425
11=Varaždin3099123238-636WLLL158522412151410826
12=NK Zagreb3098133239-735WXXL154471620155461619
13=Šibenik30811113738-135XWXL155641917153571821
--14=Lokomotiva3089132437-1333LWXO155641413153391024
--15=Istra 19613094172444-2031LWXW1581614131513111031
--16=Hrvatski dragovoljac3058172455-3123LLWL1536614261522111029

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2011
30Cibalia1-0Istra 1961
30Karlovac1-1Šibenik
30Hrvatski dragovoljac2-3NK Zagreb
30Dinamo Zagreb1-1RNK Split
30Varaždin3-0Inter Zaprešić
30Slaven Belupo2-1Osijek
30Rijeka0-2Zadar
30Hajduk Split2-0Lokomotiva

Top Scorers
19+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (NK Zagreb, 3p)
14
Ante VUKUŠIĆ (Hajduk Split, 2p)
12
Nino BULE (Lokomotiva, 3p)
11
Mehmed ALISPAHIĆ (Šibenik, 5p)

Dino KRESINGER (Cibalia)
10
Jorge SAMMIR (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
+1Ivan SANTINI (Zadar, 3p)
8
Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Leon BENKO (Slaven Belupo)

Mladen BARTOLOVIĆ (Cibalia, 1p)
7+1Filip ŠKVORC (Varaždin)
6
Hrvoje ŠTROK (Rijeka, 1p)

Bojan GOLUBOVIĆ (RNK Split, 1p)
+1Milan BADELJ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Senijad IBRIČIĆ (Hajduk Split, 2p)
+1Davor VUGRINEC (Varaždin, 1p)

Dražen JELIĆ (Šibenik)
5
Srdjan ANDRIC (Hajduk Split)

Karlo PRIMORAC (Karlovac)

Ante VITAIC (RNK Split, 1p)

Antonio MRŠIĆ (Zadar, 1p)

Aljoša VOJNOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Sinisa LINIC (Istra 1961)

Anas SHARBINI (Hajduk Split)

Josip SERDARUŠIĆ (RNK Split)

Duje ČOP (Hajduk Split)

Ivan MILIČEVIĆ (Osijek)

Radomir ĐALOVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)