home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.HNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405312.2111748.75%6426.67%5924.58%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Dinamo Zagreb3022625212+4072XOWW151131257151131275
2Hajduk Split3016775432+2255WXLL1510323313156452119
3RNK Split3016593822+1653XWWW1510232410156361412
4Cibalia30128103324+944WLXW151023251015267814
5Inter Zaprešić30126123135-442LXLL158252120154471015
6Karlovac30118112527-241XOXO1584316815348919
72Slaven Belupo301010103430+440WLXW157352114153751316
81Osijek3091293129+239LOWO156811510153481619
91Rijeka3091292935-639LXXO155551516154741419
10Zadar30115143134-338WOLW159421791521121425
11Varaždin3099123238-636WLLL158522412151410826
12NK Zagreb3098133239-735WXXL154471620155461619
13Šibenik30811113738-135XWXL155641917153571821
14Lokomotiva3089132437-1333LWXO155641413153391024
15Istra 19613094172444-2031LWXW1581614131513111031
16Hrvatski dragovoljac3058172455-3123LLWL1536614261522111029

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2011
30Cibalia1-0Istra 1961
30Karlovac1-1Šibenik
30Hrvatski dragovoljac2-3NK Zagreb
30Dinamo Zagreb1-1RNK Split
30Varaždin3-0Inter Zaprešić
30Slaven Belupo2-1Osijek
30Rijeka0-2Zadar
30Hajduk Split2-0Lokomotiva

Top Scorers
19+1Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (NK Zagreb, 3p)
14
Ante VUKUŠIĆ (Hajduk Split, 2p)
12
Nino BULE (Lokomotiva, 3p)
11
Mehmed ALISPAHIĆ (Šibenik, 5p)

Dino KRESINGER (Cibalia)
10
Jorge SAMMIR (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
+1Ivan SANTINI (Zadar, 3p)
8
Fatos BEQIRAJ (Dinamo Zagreb)

Mladen BARTOLOVIĆ (Cibalia, 1p)
+1Leon BENKO (Slaven Belupo)
7+1Filip ŠKVORC (Varaždin)
6
Hrvoje ŠTROK (Rijeka, 1p)

Bojan GOLUBOVIĆ (RNK Split, 1p)
+1Milan BADELJ (Dinamo Zagreb)
+1Davor VUGRINEC (Varaždin, 1p)

Dražen JELIĆ (Šibenik)

Senijad IBRIČIĆ (Hajduk Split, 2p)
5
Srdjan ANDRIC (Hajduk Split)

Aljoša VOJNOVIĆ (Slaven Belupo, 2p)

Sinisa LINIC (Istra 1961)

Anas SHARBINI (Hajduk Split)

Josip SERDARUŠIĆ (RNK Split)

Duje ČOP (Hajduk Split)

Karlo PRIMORAC (Karlovac)

Ante VITAIC (RNK Split, 1p)

Antonio MRŠIĆ (Zadar, 1p)

Ivan MILIČEVIĆ (Osijek)

Radomir ĐALOVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)