ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805142.858446.67%4323.89%5329.44%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Dinamo Zagreb3626648126+5584WLWX1817105010189543116
2=Rijeka36211057235+3773WWWX18117043161810352919
3=Hajduk Split36171185842+1662LWLL1811523015186662827
4=RNK Split361410124141+052XLLX1810352518184771623
5=Lokomotiva36157145759-252XLWX188372528187473231
6=Istra 196136128164556-1144LWWO184682127188282429
7=Zadar36105213567-3235WLLL18531018321852111735
8=Osijek3689193862-2433XLWO1876526191813141243
-9=Slaven Belupo36711184665-1932LWLW1865730331816111632
--10=Hrvatski dragovoljac3679204161-2030XWLW1854921271825112034

Results
Saturday, 17 May 2014
36Osijek1-1Hrvatski dragovoljac
36Rijeka2-0Slaven Belupo
36Dinamo Zagreb1-0Hajduk Split
36Zadar1-0Istra 1961
Play-offs
Sunday, 25 May 2014
l1Cibalia2-2Slaven Belupo
Thursday, 29 May 2014
l2Slaven Belupo2-1Cibalia4-3

Top Scorers
22
Duje ČOP (Dinamo Zagreb, 4p)
18
Andrej KRAMARIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
16
Hillal SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)

Leon BENKO (Rijeka, 2p)
14+2Ivan KRSTANOVIĆ (Rijeka, 8p)
+1Ante BUDIMIR (Lokomotiva)
13
Júnior FERNÁNDES (Dinamo Zagreb)
12
Anton MAGLICA (Hajduk Split)
11
Mario PAŠALIĆ (Hajduk Split)
10
Stipe BAČELIĆ-GRGIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 3p)
9+1Mate BILIC (RNK Split, 3p)

Dejan RADONJIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)
8
Slavko BLAGOJEVIĆ (Istra 1961, 1p)

Davor VUGRINEC (Slaven Belupo, 2p)
7
Josip IVANČIĆ (Zadar)

Marko PJACA (Lokomotiva, 1p)

Josip TADIĆ (Zadar)
6
Dinko TREBOTIĆ (Lokomotiva, 3p)

Ante ERCEG (RNK Split)

Marcelo BROZOVIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
+1Josip BARIŠIĆ (Osijek)

Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Hajduk Split, 1p)