ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804352.418446.67%4323.89%5329.44%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Rijeka3627727123+4888LWWW1817104181810623015
2=Dinamo Zagreb3627546824+4486WWWW18124237131815123111
3=Hajduk Split3620977031+3969WWXL1812334817188642214
4=Osijek36206105237+1566WLXW1811342812189362425
5=Lokomotiva36128164138+344XWXW189272416183691722
6+1Istra 196136109173349-1639WWLL1865716201844101729
7-1Slaven Belupo36911163645-938LLLL188372619181891026
8=Inter Zaprešić36513182657-3128LLWL184861724181512933
-9=Cibalia3649232679-5321XLXW1837815271812151152
--10=RNK Split3639241252-4018LLLL18279819181215433

Results
Friday, 26 May 2017
36Cibalia1-1Lokomotiva
36Slaven Belupo1-2Hajduk Split
36RNK Split0-1Osijek
Saturday, 27 May 2017
36Dinamo Zagreb5-2Rijeka
36Inter Zaprešić0-3Istra 1961
Play-offs
Sunday, 4 June 2017
l1Gorica0-2Cibalia
Wednesday, 7 June 2017
l2Cibalia3-1Gorica5-1

Top Scorers
18+2Márkó FUTÁCS (Hajduk Split, 3p)
17+3Hillal SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)
16+1Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
+1Armin HODŽIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
14
Muzafer EJUPI (Osijek, 3p)
12
Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)
11
Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split)

Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Rijeka)

Roman BEZJAK (Rijeka, 5p)

Jakov PULJIĆ (Inter Zaprešić, 2p)
10
HÉBER Araújo (Slaven Belupo)

Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
8
Franck OHANDZA (Hajduk Split, 1p)
+2Goran ROCE (Istra 1961, 3p)

Dmytro LOPA (Osijek)
7
Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Osijek, 3p)
+1Theophilus SOLOMON (Istra 1961)

Frane VITAIĆ (Cibalia, 3p)

Ahmed SAID (Hajduk Split)
6+1Marko VEŠOVIĆ (Rijeka)

Josip ĆORIĆ (Lokomotiva, 5p)