ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984612.329246.46%4522.73%6130.81%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Gorica3318874429+1562LXWW1713223113165651316
+2+1Varaždin3318785032+1861WWWW1710432812168352220
3-1Dinamo II3318784325+1861WLLL1712052713166731612
4=Sesvete33166114638+854LWWL178452618168262020
5=Hajduk B33155134432+1250LXWW178362314167272118
6=Dugopolje33137133437-346LWLX178542012165291425
7=Šibenik33119133943-442WXLX168442317173591626
8=Kustošija33117153439-540WWWL166461612175391827
9=Hrvatski dragovoljac33810153748-1134LXLW164661922174491826
10+1Lučko33810152740-1334WLLL16646201917269721
-11-1Solin3397173148-1734WLLL1655619211742111227
--12=Novigrad3387183250-1831LLWW1644816201743101630

Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
33Hrvatski dragovoljac0-1Varaždin
33Šibenik3-2Novigrad
33Solin3-2Sesvete
33Lučko2-0Dugopolje
33Kustošija2-0Hajduk B
Sunday, 20 May 2018
33Dinamo II1-0Gorica

Top Scorers
16
Domagoj DROŽĐEK (Varaždin, 4p)
13+1Kristijan LOVRIĆ (Kustošija, 3p)
11
Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 7p)
+1Borna MIKLIĆ (Dinamo II)
9
Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B, 1p)

Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)
8
Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 3p)

Ivan MAMUT (Sesvete, 1p)

Ivan BOŽIĆ (Dinamo II)
7
Borna PETROVIĆ (Lučko, 3p)

Davor KUKEC (Šibenik, 3p)
+1Mario SAČER (Varaždin)
6
Michele ŠEGO (Hajduk B, 1p)
+1Marko BJELANOVIĆ (Kustošija, 1p)
+1Ante ŽIVKOVIĆ (Novigrad, 1p)

Ivan PRTAJIN (Dugopolje)

Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Dugopolje)

Henrik OJAMAA (Gorica)

Victoraș ASTAFEI (Gorica, 3p)
5
Marko BREKALO (Šibenik, 1p)

Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)

Iyayi ATIEMWEN (Gorica, 1p)

Neven ĐURASEK (Dinamo II, 1p)

Anđelo SVALINA (Solin, 3p)

Mateo TOPIĆ (Kustošija)

Nikola ELLER (Hrvatski dragovoljac)