ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria e Parë | latest | squads | Kupa e Shqipërisë

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
701542.203347.14%2231.43%1521.43%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Partizani147431710+725LWXW743093731387
2Kukësi147341911+824WWLW7511126722375
3Bylis146532111+1023WLLW7421146723275
42Laçi146442212+1022WLWW751112271331010
52Teuta1457297+222WOOX752082705215
62Vllaznia145541311+220WOOL722366733175
73Skënderbeu146261523-820LWWL7412787214815
83Tirana145452117+419LLOX732210772231110
9Luftëtari14158724-178LXOL7133497025315
10Flamurtari140591028-185LXXL70529147007114

Results
Saturday, 7 December 2019
14Tirana1-3Kukësi
14Bylis2-1Partizani
14Luftëtari0-2Vllaznia
Sunday, 8 December 2019
14Teuta1-0Skënderbeu
14Laçi3-0Flamurtari
Fixtures
Friday, 13 December 2019
15Partizani-Tirana
Saturday, 14 December 2019
17Bylis-Luftëtari
15Flamurtari-Bylis
15Laçi-Luftëtari
15Skënderbeu-Vllaznia
15Kukësi-Teuta
17Kukësi-Skënderbeu

Top Scorers
12Kyrian NWABUEZE (Laçi, 4p)
7Vasil SHKURTAJ (Kukësi, 1p)
5Edon HASANI (Tirana)
4Nazmi GRIPSHI (Skënderbeu)
Saliou GUINDO (Bylis)
Michael NGOO (Tirana)
3Jasir ASANI (Partizani, 1p)
Xhevair SUKAJ (Flamurtari, 1p)
Ismael DUNGA (Tirana)
Redon XHIXHA (Laçi)
Grent HALILI (Tirana)
Isli HIDI (Bylis, 3p)
Jurgen GOXHA (Bylis)
Gilman LIKA (Vllaznia, 2p)
Eraldo CINARI (Partizani)
Regi LUSHKJA (Laçi)
Realdo FILI (Luftëtari, 1p)
Odirah NTEPHE (Bylis)
Dejvi BREGU (Skënderbeu, 1p)
HYGOR Guimarães (Vllaznia)
Blerim KRASNIQI (Skënderbeu)