Kategoria e Parë | Grupi A | Grupi B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
Season archive |
2020/21 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Burreli | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 13 | WOWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
2 | Dinamo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 13 | WWOW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
3 | 2 | Korabi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 13 | LWXW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Besëlidhja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 10 | WLOW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||
5 | Oriku | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 6 | LWLW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
6 | Erzeni | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | LLOW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
7 | Partizani B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | LWXL | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
8 | 1 | Vora | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 | WLOL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | 1 | Veleçiku | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 1 | LOLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
5 | Xhuljano SKUKA (Korabi, 1p) | |
4 | +1 | Odeon BERDUFI (Partizani B) |
+3 | Donati TOMA (Burreli) | |
3 | Armando GEGA (Besëlidhja) | |
MARANHÃO (Dinamo, 2p) | ||
Franci LALA (Korabi) | ||
+2 | WELBER Almeida (Dinamo) | |
2 | Albano ÇAUSHAJ (Oriku) | |
Jasmin RABOSHTA (Burreli) | ||
Alban REXHEPI (Burreli) | ||
Ditmir UJKAJ (Veleçiku, 1p) | ||
+1 | Arsen HAJDARI (Besëlidhja) | |
1 | Gers DELIA (Partizani B) | |
Maringlen STANA (Burreli) | ||
Taulant MARKU (Korabi) | ||
Edmond HOXHA (Besëlidhja) | ||
Uendi VECAJ (Burreli) | ||
Mario BESHIRAJ (Vora) | ||
Arenc DIBRA (Besëlidhja) | ||
Ded BUSHI (Besëlidhja) | ||
Igli GJEÇI (Partizani B) | ||
Mirjan HIMA (Erzeni) | ||
Damiano PONTRELLI (Dinamo) | ||
Danilo GECAJ (Erzeni) | ||
+1 | David GJINOLLARI (Vora) | |
Milan ĐORĐEVIĆ (Besëlidhja) | ||
Samet HEPAJ (Besëlidhja) | ||
Xhorxhian BOCI (Dinamo) | ||
Imer ZUNA (Burreli) |
Wednesday, 9 December 2020 | |||||
6 | Besëlidhja | 1-0 | Erzeni | ||
62 | Hajdari | ||||
6 | Burreli | 3-0 | Korabi | ||
5 | Toma | ||||
41 | Toma | ||||
51 | Toma | ||||
6 | Vora | 1-0 | Oriku | ||
14 | Gjinollari | ||||
Thursday, 10 December 2020 | |||||
6 | Partizani B | 1-2 | Dinamo | ||
87 | Berdufi | 26 | Welber | ||
58 | Welber |