home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
State Cup

ROUNDR7R8

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 29 October 2019
r7Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab1-2Ironi Sderot

56
19


59(og)
r7Hapoel Ashkelon1-1Maccabi Yavneaet, p4-3

89El Edri
55Malka
r7Hapoel Rishon LeZion3-0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

16Shabiro


48Broun


66Balulu

r7Hapoel Ramat Gan0-2Maccabi Petach Tikva


6Busi


39Baribo
r7Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1-2FC Kafr Qassemaet

26El Khatib
66Mareev


115Cohen
r7Hapoel Um el Fahem6-0Beitar Ramat Gan

10Chatoel


30Rali


37Hasidim


40Jabarin


61Mishali


76Chatoel

r7Hapoel Marmorek1-0Maccabi Zur Shalom

29Itzhak

r7Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0-1Hapoel Nir


48Zroya
r7MS Tira2-1Bnei HaGolan

27Amasha
90

55Amasha

r7Beitar Kfar-Saba0-4Hapoel Nof HaGalil


32(p)Mor


55Dahan


67Checkol


87Golan
r7Hapoel Adomim2-0Hapoel Akko

40Ben Lulu


61

r7Hapoel Kaukab2-3Maccabi Kiryat Malachiaet

56
13Tamir

97Morgan
111


118Troaa
r7Maccabi Bnei Raina2-1Ironi Nesher

72
79

88(og)

Thursday, 31 October 2019
r7Maccabi Ashdod0-2Bnei Sakhnin


39Radi


79(p)Mugrabi

Top Scorers
2+2Viam AMASHA (MS Tira)
+2Rotem CHATOEL (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
1+1Oz RALI (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Raz ITZHAK (Hapoel Marmorek)
+1Ben EL EDRI (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+1Mahran RADI (Bnei Sakhnin)
+1Noam TROAA (Maccabi Kiryat Malachi)
+1Elior MISHALI (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Arnon TAMIR (Maccabi Kiryat Malachi)
+1Kobi MOR (Hapoel Nof HaGalil, 1p)
+1Oded CHECKOL (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Ali EL KHATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+1Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Nir)
+1Shon MALKA (Maccabi Yavne)
+1Abed MORGAN (Hapoel Kaukab)
+1Daniel BUSI (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Itamar SHABIRO (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Or HASIDIM (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Aabed JABARIN (Hapoel Um el Fahem)
+1Yarden COHEN (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Firas MUGRABI (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
+1Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Guy DAHAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)
+1Sameh MAREEV (FC Kafr Qassem)
+1Dolev BALULU (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Moshe BEN LULU (Hapoel Adomim)
+1Vladimir BROUN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Idan GOLAN (Hapoel Nof HaGalil)