home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
CFA B

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2727312.6812545.96%8330.51%6423.53%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lyon B3219947134+3798WWXL1612404013167543121
2Bourg-Péronnas3218865626+3094WOWL161141319167452517
3Lyon-Duchère32171055733+2493WWXL1610603013167452720
4Raon-l'Etape32165115030+2085WWWW161213359164481521
5Metz B32138115840+1879XOLL1610423812163492028
6Valence32121194031+979WLLL169433015163761016
73Moulins-Yzeure32111294236+677WWXW168532816163761420
81Mulhouse32101394440+475LLWX163941919167452521
91Moulins321110113130+175LLWL16943241416268716
101Nancy B321012103442-874LLWW165651520165651922
112Belfort32912113842-471LWLW166642015163671827
121VilleFranche32910132851-2369LWWL167541518162591333
131Sochaux B32811134044-467LLWL166552621162681423
14Chasselay MDA3297162849-2166XWLW165471723164391126
15Amnéville32712135061-1165WXXX166643124161691937
16Sarre-Union3269173369-3659LXLL1636716301633101739
17Jura Sud3247213173-4251LLLL1634917281613121445

Results
Saturday, 26 May 2012
33Belfort4-1Mulhouse
33Moulins1-2Moulins-Yzeure
33Sarre-Union3-3Amnéville
33Metz B0-0Bourg-Péronnas
33Lyon-Duchère3-1Valence
33Sochaux B0-1Chasselay MDA
33Jura Sud0-3Lyon B
Saturday, 2 June 2012
34Mulhouse0-2Raon-l'Etape
34Amnéville1-0Belfort
34Moulins-Yzeure7-2Sarre-Union
34Valence5-2Jura Sud
34Lyon B3-1VilleFranche
34Nancy B1-5Lyon-Duchère
34Chasselay MDA4-4Metz B
34Bourg-Péronnas3-0Moulins

Top Scorers
18
Alhassane KEITA (Metz B)
17+1Yohan DI TOMMASO (Lyon-Duchère, 4p)
16
Julio TAVARES (Bourg-Péronnas, 6p)
+3Stéphan CALCÉ (Valence, 1p)
13
Mevludin CUSKIC (Belfort, 1p)

Yohan DUFOUR (Raon-l'Etape)
12+1Zaccharie GBADAMASSI (Lyon-Duchère, 1p)

Hakim MENAÏ (Amnéville, 3p)

Mini TAGBA BALOGOU (Mulhouse)
11
Bruno BARRETO (Lyon-Duchère)
10
Thomas ZERBINI (Raon-l'Etape)
9+1Rolamellah NOUAR (Jura Sud, 3p)

Benjamin JEANNOT (Nancy B)

Jean-Michel JOACHIM (Nancy B)

Mayoro N'DOYE (Metz B, 3p)
+1Ernest KEHOUND (Bourg-Péronnas, 3p)

Alifousseyni TOUNCARA (Lyon B, 1p)
8+1Yohann RANGDET (Raon-l'Etape)
+1Lahcen BELKTATI (Sarre-Union)

Grégory PASTEL (Mulhouse)
7
Saïd ID AZZA (Amnéville)
+1El Hedi BELAMEIRI (Amnéville)

Ishak BELFODIL (Lyon B, 3p)

Victor JOUSEAU (Chasselay MDA)

Alassane PLÉA (Lyon B)
+1Francis DADY NGOYE (Moulins-Yzeure)

Thierry STEIMETZ (Metz B, 1p)

Jawad EL HAJRI (Moulins, 1p)