ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
CFA C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | CFA A | CFA B | CFA C | CFA D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
852202.583338.82%2731.76%2529.41%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Le Puy11830183+1527OOWW440091743092
2+1VilleFranche11641155+1022WWOO7511113413042
3-1Chasselay MDA116321710+721WWWW531185632195
4=Grenoble11632148+621WLXW6420104521244
5+2Lyon B124441920-116WLOW61328116312119
6-1Annecy114341714+315LWWX4121767313108
7+1Saint-Louis114341315-215WXWL631298512247
8+4Raon-l'Etape114341718-115WWLX52121011622277
9-3Reims B123541718-114LLLW63217460331014
10-1Montceau123361016-612LLLL512257721459
11=Jura Sud112541617-111LOLL71511010410367
12+3Auxerre B132471325-1210WLWL6213597034816
13=Andrézieux112451318-510XWOX5113466132912
--14-4Mulhouse113171016-610LLLW621357510459
--15-1Moulins-Yzeure111641117-69XXXO7043713412144

Top Scorers
6
Yves ANGANI (Chasselay MDA, 1p)

Rémi OUDIN (Reims B)
5
Alan DZABANA (Lyon B)

François-Xavier FUMU TAMUZO (Auxerre B)
4+1Romain MONTIEL (Auxerre B, 1p)

Moustapha N'DOYE (Annecy, 2p)

Baidy SALL (Le Puy)
+2Yohan DUFOUR (Raon-l'Etape)
+1Sofiane JENNANE (Saint-Louis)
3
Alexandre EVEN (Andrézieux, 1p)

Arnaud FARRAS (Chasselay MDA)

Pierre-Louis LISTNER (Le Puy)

Jean-Baptiste GÉRARD (Moulins-Yzeure)
+1Geoffrey HOLTZ (Saint-Louis)
+1Mohamed BENTAHAR (Jura Sud)
+1Thimothé COGNAT (Lyon B)

Nicolas BELVITO (Grenoble, 1p)

Romain BARGE (Andrézieux)

Nassim AKROUR (Annecy)

Christopher JOUFREAU (Jura Sud)

Mahamadou DIAWARA (Mulhouse, 1p)

Ludovic PARATTE (Chasselay MDA)

Diawoye DIARRA (Montceau, 1p)

Edwin MAANANE (Grenoble, 1p)

Romain DEDOLA (VilleFranche)

Mathieu GUILLAUD (Annecy)

Florian SOTOCA (Grenoble)
Results
Saturday, 26 November 2016
12Grenoble1-0Mulhouse

35David
12VilleFranche1-0Annecy

55(og)Calvet
12Lyon B2-1Auxerre B

8Kemen
51Montiel
37Cognat
12Saint-Louis3-1Montceau

8Brom
1Nouri
43Holtz
90Jennane
12Moulins-Yzeure1-1Andrézieux

15Millot
90Chevalier
12Jura Sud0-0Le Puy
12Reims B0-1Raon-l'Etape


16Bassilekin
Saturday, 3 December 2016
11Raon-l'Etape3-1Jura Sud

2Benkajjane
43Bentahar
40Dufour
73Dufour
15Auxerre B1-0Reims B

84(p)Jobava