ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
National
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | National 2 A | National 2 B | National 2 C | National 2 D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902212.454145.56%2527.78%2426.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Annecy10721207+1323WWWX4400110632197
++2-1Bourg-Péronnas10640257+1822OWWW6330924310165
+3=Villefranche1054194+519OLWW431061623133
4+2Concarneau105321411+318WWXL540185513166
5-1Sedan1045194+517OWXO532051513143
6+1Laval10523119+217WLWW521266531153
7+1Cholet105141919+016WLWW54101355104614
8-3Châteauroux104331010+015LWXL632164411246
9+1Le Mans10433129+315WOXL641194402235
10+2Red Star104151719-213WWXL42026662131113
11-2Avranches104151119-813LLWW5203411521278
12-1Chambly103251015-511LWLX411277621338
13=Stade Briochin1024458-310OLLO521255503203
14=Boulogne102351213-19LOLL503246520387
--15=Orléans102351112-19LWLX412163611459
--16=Sète10217917-87LLLO621389400418
--17=Créteil10145716-97WLLO6132510401326
--18=Bastia Borgo100461022-124LLXX50327115014311

Top Scorers
7
Geoffray DURBANT (Laval)
6+2Fahd EL KHOUMISTI (Concarneau, 1p)

Romain SPANO (Annecy)
5+1Pape BA (Red Star, 1p)

Thomas ROBINET (Châteauroux, 2p)

David POLLET (Avranches)
4
Kevin TESTUD (Annecy)

Arnold GARITA (Bourg-Péronnas)

Jeffrey QUARSHIE (Bourg-Péronnas)
+3Damien DURAND (Red Star)

Boubakar CAMARA (Le Mans)

Alexandre CROPANESE (Bastia Borgo)

Yankuba JARJU (Cholet)
3
Faiz MATTOIR (Cholet)

Cheikh N'DOYE (Red Star)

Godson KYEREMEH (Annecy)

Amine EL OUAZZANI (Bourg-Péronnas)

Walid JARMOUNI (Sète, 1p)

Jérémy BEKHECHI (Sedan)
+1Amadou DIA N'DIAYE (Le Mans, 2p)

Thibault JACQUES (Bourg-Péronnas, 3p)

Joachim EICKMAYER (Bourg-Péronnas)

Malhory NOC (Boulogne)

Simon ELISOR (Villefranche)
Results
Friday, 8 October 2021
10Le Mans2-0Chambly

14Bègue
49(p)Dia N'Diaye
10Châteauroux0-2Concarneau


33El Khoumisti

64El Khoumisti
10Stade Briochin0-0Villefranche
10Créteil3-2Boulogne

37Diarra
23Moltenis
48(p)Diarra
67Frikeche
72Chergui
10Sète0-1Laval


32N'Chobi
10Bastia Borgo1-2Annecy

42Ba
25Ruque

86Wade
10Avranches0-6Red Star


15Guel

44Durand

47Durand

55Durand

62Ba

81Tokpa
10Cholet3-1Orléans

10
11Antoine
16(p)Le Méhauté
53Ruffaut
Monday, 11 October 2021
10Bourg-Péronnas0-0Sedan