ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
help
FAQ
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa del Rey

ROUNDR1

Season archive

Fixtures
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
r1Logroñés-Marino
Tuesday, 17 December 2019
r1Marbella-Guijuelo
r1Hércules-Recreativo Huelva
r1Jaén-Alavés
r1Real Murcia-Racing Santander
r1Castellón-Las Palmas
r1Hospitalet-Granada
r1Cartagena-Leioa
r1FC Andorra-Leganés
r1Ceuta-Numancia
r1Mensajero-Tenerife
r1Peña Sport-Fuenlabrada
r1Cacereño-Alcorcón
r1Portugalete-Extremadura UD
r1Coruxo-Mirandés
r1Gimnástic Segoviana-Elche
r1SD Logroñés-Eibar
r1Escobedo-Málaga
r1Langreo-Ebro
r1Lealtad-Cádiz
r1Socuéllamos-Zaragoza
r1Tarazona-Rayo Vallecano
r1Unionistas-Atlético Baleares
r1Illueca-Deportivo
r1Intercity-Athletic Bilbao
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
r1Sestao River-Lugo
r1Zamora-Sporting Gijón
r1Pontevedra-Ibiza
r1Barakaldo-Villarrubia
r1Melilla-UCAM Murcia
r1San Sebastián-Córdoba
r1Badalona-Real Oviedo
r1Tudelano-Albacete
r1Bergantiños-Sevilla
r1El Álamo-Mallorca
r1El Palmar-Getafe
r1Comillas-Villarreal
r1Tolosa-Valladolid
Thursday, 19 December 2019
r1Lleida-Espanyol
r1Mérida-La Nucia
r1Cultural Leonesa-Las Rozas
r1Linares-Girona
r1Gimnàstic-Olot
r1Lorca Deportiva-Osasuna
r1Amorebieta-Badajoz
r1Llagostera-Haro Deportivo
r1Laredo-Huesca
r1Cornellà-Orihuela
r1Rayo Majadahonda-Racing Ferrol
r1Peña Deportiva-Ponferradina
r1Melilla CD-Levante
r1Atlético Antoniano-Real Betis
r1Peña Azagresa-Celta Vigo
r1Becerril-Real Sociedad
r1Tamaraceite-Almería