ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Divizia Nationala
latest | squads | Cupa Moldovei

ROUND1234567891011121314
1516171819202122232425262728

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123433.064641.07%1816.07%4842.86%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sheriff282242758+6770WXWW141202433141040325
2=Petrocub2820446220+4264WWWW1410313681410132612
3=Milsami2815675031+1951XXWW146442719149232312
4=Sfântul Gheorghe28108103839-138LWLL146171918144731921
5+1FC Bălți28113143939+036WWLW145181821146262118
6-1Dinamo-Auto2895143572-3732XLLL143561427146082145
7=Zimbru2876153246-1427LLWL144462018143291228
--8=FC Florești12800281288-76-6LLLL140014943140014345
1FC Florești (-6)

Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
28Zimbru0-3Petrocub
28FC Florești0-3FC Bălți
28Sfântul Gheorghe0-2Sheriff
28Dinamo-Auto2-2Milsami
Thursday, 26 May 2022
Spartanii Selemet0-1Zimbru

Top Scorers
17+1Vladimir AMBROS (Petrocub, 4p)
14+1Sergiu ISTRATI (Milsami)
11
Momo YANSANÉ (Sheriff)
+1Mikhail PLĂTICĂ (Petrocub)
8
Adama TRAORÉ (Sheriff)

Emmanuel ALARIBE (FC Bălți)

Victor STÎNĂ (Sfântul Gheorghe, 1p)
7
Serhiy MOLOCHKO (FC Bălți)

Artem FEDOROV (Petrocub)
6
Andrei COBET (FC Florești, 1p)

Vadim GULCEAC (Petrocub, 1p)

Sébastien THILL (Sheriff, 2p)
+1Marin CĂRUNTU (Dinamo-Auto, 2p)

Nichita MOȚPAN (FC Bălți, 2p)

Radu GÎNSARI (Milsami, 1p)

Frank CASTAÑEDA (Sheriff)
5
Khaled ABDELBASSET (Sheriff)

BRUNO Felipe (Sheriff)

Maxim MIHALIOV (Dinamo-Auto, 2p)
4
Ilie DAMAȘCAN (Sfântul Gheorghe)

Eugeniu SIDORENCO (Zimbru)

Denis FURTUNĂ (FC Bălți, 1p)

Corneliu COTOGOI (Petrocub)

Arthur PATRAS (Zimbru, 1p)

Alexandru DEDOV (Milsami)

Alexandru BEJAN (Zimbru)

Maxim COJOCARU (Petrocub)

Daniel PÎSLĂ (Milsami)

Nadre DAGO (Sheriff)