ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
1.līga
Virsliga | 1.līga | latest | squads | Latvijas Kausa

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
391183.022153.85%717.95%1128.21%

League table
2021OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Auda7520172+1517WWOW4400141312031
+2=Tukums-20008512148+616LLWW5311114320134
3=Super Nova85031918+115WWLW43011344202614
4+1Rēzeknes FA84041316-312WWWL6402128200218
5+3Grobiņas7313912-310WLWL421163310239
6-2Albatroz8242126+610LOLO6231103201123
7-1Dinamo Rīga831498+110LWWW310234521264
8+1JDFS Alberts82241014-48OLWL311165511349
--9-2Smiltene/BJSS82151222-107LLLL1100507115722
--10=Saldus SS/Leevon8125312-95OOLL301224511318

Top Scorers
6+4Igors KOVAĻKOVS (Super Nova)
5
Dāvis ZELTIŅŠ (JDFS Alberts)
4
Armands GALAJS (Rēzeknes FA)

Kristers ŠVĀNS (Tukums-2000)

Godwin SEGLA (Rēzeknes FA)

Alekss REGŽA (Dinamo Rīga, 1p)
3
Vladislavs ŽIHS (Albatroz)

Kaspars ANMANIS (Tukums-2000, 3p)

Artjoms ZAMULLO (Auda)
+1Artjoms TROICKIS (Super Nova, 1p)

Ričards KORZĀNS (Tukums-2000)

Mārcis PEILĀNS (Albatroz)

Alexander OGUNJI (Auda)

Ričards RULLIS (Smiltene/BJSS, 1p)
2
Oskars RUBENIS (Super Nova)

Emīls KNAPŠIS (Grobiņas)

Aleksejs DAVIDENKOVS (Auda)

Daniils ULIMBAŠEVS (Auda)

Ulvis BĒRZIŅŠ (Smiltene/BJSS)
+1Ralfs DŽERIŅŠ (Grobiņas, 1p)
+1Amos SHOLANKE (Super Nova)

Kārlis ROZĪTIS (Smiltene/BJSS)

Daniels MĪĻAIS (Tukums-2000)
+1Pjotrs PAVLOVSKIS (Dinamo Rīga)

Gleb ZAKHAROV (Auda)

Bogdans SAMOILOVS (Auda)

Natans KATS (JDFS Alberts)

Danila PATIJČUKS (Albatroz)

Antons TUMANOVS (Grobiņas)

Edgars JANSONS (Smiltene/BJSS)
Results
Saturday, 4 September 2021
8Rēzeknes FA2-1Albatroz

24Suzuki
59Nakayama
82Bovkuns
8Tukums-20000-2Dinamo Rīga


7Mordatenko

49Pavlovskis
8Saldus SS/Leevon0-0JDFS Alberts
Sunday, 5 September 2021
8Super Nova8-0Smiltene/BJSS

10Troickis
14Kovaļkovs
30Sholanke
37Sprukulis
47Kovaļkovs
64Kovaļkovs
81Jirgensons
85Kovaļkovs
Wednesday, 8 September 2021
6Grobiņas1-0Dinamo Rīga

44Džeriņš