ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | latest | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405572.3211648.33%6426.67%6025.00%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Crvena Zvezda3023346627+3972XWWW1514104512159242115
2=Partizan3022536420+4471WWWW1512303511151023299
3=Jagodina3013984030+1048XXWL159242114154741916
4+1Vojvodina30111273832+645XWLL157532215154741617
5-1Čukarički30128103031-144LOOL15753169155371422
6+1Radnički Niš30101372822+643WOWO1587020915267813
7+1Voždovac30126123435-142WWLO15834209154381426
8-2Novi Pazar30116133234-239LLOL159422081522111226
9=Napredak Kruševac3098134244-235LLLW1575323151523101929
10=Spartak Subotica30810122437-1334LLLW15744181615168621
11=OFK Beograd30103173143-1233LLWW1571717191532101424
12=Donji Srem30711122940-1132WOOL155641817152581123
13=Radnički Kragujevac30711123049-1932XWXW154741620153481429
-14+1Rad3085171937-1829WLOL155371016153210921
--15+1Javor30611132938-929WXXW154471520152761418
--16-2Sloboda Užice3077162138-1728LOLL153481120154381018

Results
Wednesday, 28 May 2014
30Javor4-3Napredak Kruševac
30OFK Beograd0-1Donji Srem
30Rad2-1Spartak Subotica
30Sloboda Užice0-1Voždovac
30Radnički Niš2-0Novi Pazar
30Vojvodina3-3Crvena Zvezda
30Partizan2-0Čukarički
30Radnički Kragujevac1-1Jagodina
Play-offs
Sunday, 1 June 2014
fl1Metalac0-0Rad
Thursday, 12 June 2014
fl2Rad3-0Metalac3-0

Top Scorers
19
Dragan MRĐA (Crvena Zvezda)
13
Aleksandar PEŠIĆ (Jagodina, 3p)
11
Petar ŠKULETIĆ (Partizan)

Nenad MIROSAVLJEVIĆ (Čukarički, 1p)

Aleksandar ČAVRIĆ (OFK Beograd, 2p)

Abiola DAUDA (Crvena Zvezda)
9
Nemanja ARSENIJEVIĆ (Novi Pazar, 2p)
8
Darko SPALEVIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)

Nenad MILIJAŠ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Nemanja OBRADOVIĆ (Voždovac)
7
Nemanja KOJIĆ (Partizan)

Nikola STOJILJKOVIĆ (Čukarički)

TIAGO GALVÃO da Silva (Sloboda Užice)

Saša STOJANOVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)

Nejc PEČNIK (Crvena Zvezda)
6
Miloš JOJIĆ (Partizan, 1p)

Nenad GAVRIĆ (Napredak Kruševac)
+1Ognjen DAMNJANOVIĆ (Donji Srem, 2p)

Adam MARUŠIĆ (Voždovac)
+1Danko LAZOVIĆ (Partizan, 2p)
+1Đorđe ŠUŠNJAR (Jagodina)
+1Bojan BELJIĆ (Radnički Kragujevac, 2p)