home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
SuperLiga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2966972.3514448.65%7625.68%7625.68%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Crvena Zvezda3733319720+7760WWWW1918105371815214413
2Radnički Niš37251027130+4148XXOW19136043151812422815
31Partizan3720985828+3042WWWW1913423510187562318
41Čukarički37181276336+2739XXWW1913514014185762322
5Mladost Lučani37169124937+1234XXLL1811343117195681820
6Napredak Kruševac371212134650-428LXLL1888227131944111937
71Vojvodina371011162743-1622XLOL185581722195681021
81Proleter371011163441-722LLLL185671816195591625
9Radnik Surdulica37138163845-728WLXW19114424131824121432
10Spartak Subotica371210154149-827WLXL199372626183781523
111Voždovac37127183648-1225LWXL19106324121821151236
121Mačva Šabac371011162438-1425LOXW197661517183510921
13Rad37712182244-2223XOWW184771424193511820
141Dinamo Vranje3796222467-4323WWWL187291726192413741
151Zemun37612193653-1721XWLW1846817211926111932
162Bačka Palanka3779213168-3718LLLL1864820231915131145

Results
Sunday, 19 May 2019
37Partizan2-0Proleter
37Crvena Zvezda3-0Napredak Kruševac
37Radnički Niš2-2Mladost Lučani
37Čukarički1-1Vojvodina
37Rad1-1Zemun
37Spartak Subotica2-1Voždovac
37Radnik Surdulica3-0Mačva Šabac
37Bačka Palanka0-1Dinamo Vranje
Play-offs
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
l1Inđija3-0Dinamo Vranje
Sunday, 26 May 2019
l2Dinamo Vranje2-0Inđija2-3

Top Scorers
24
Nermin HASKIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
20+1RICARDO Jorge (Partizan, 2p)
18
Ognjen MUDRINSKI (Čukarički, 1p)
17
El NABOUHANE (Crvena Zvezda, 9p)
14
Aleksa VUKANOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 2p)
13
Richmond BOAKYE (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Igor ZLATANOVIĆ (Radnik Surdulica, 3p)

Aleksandar PEJOVIĆ (Mladost Lučani, 12p)
12
Milan PAVKOV (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
+1Željko DIMITROV (Dinamo Vranje, 3p)
11
Luka STOJANOVIĆ (Čukarički)
10+1Vladimir RADIVOJEVIĆ (Mladost Lučani)

Nemanja ČOVIĆ (Proleter)
9
Stefan DENKOVIĆ (Spartak Subotica, 4p)
8
Stefan ČOLOVIĆ (Proleter, 2p)

Veljko SIMIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
+1Dejan JOVELJIĆ (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)

Filip STUPAREVIĆ (Voždovac)

Aleksandar STANISAVLJEVIĆ (Radnički Niš, 3p)
7
Mame N'DIAYE (Napredak Kruševac, 1p)

Samuel OWUSU (Čukarički)

Lazar RANĐELOVIĆ (Radnički Niš)

Nemanja NIKOLIĆ (Partizan)

Đorđe IVANOVIĆ (Partizan, 1p)
+1Andrija LUKOVIĆ (Voždovac, 1p)

Petar GIGIĆ (Mačva Šabac, 1p)