ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
SuperLiga
Prva Liga | 2023/24 | squads | Kup Srbije

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1844982.708646.74%3720.11%6133.15%

League table
2023/24OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Partizan2319225526+2959WWWW121011311711911249
2Crvena Zvezda2319135923+3658WWWW111010307129032916
3TSC2313734120+2146LWWW12633201511740215
4Čukarički2310673426+836XLWW125521912115151514
5Radnički Kragujevac23112103737+035WWWW127142018114161719
6Mladost Lučani239682429-533OWWX115331412124351017
7Novi Pazar2394102727+031OLLX127141612112361115
8Vojvodina238783237-531XOLX116321812122461425
92Spartak Subotica2393112231-930WOLX115061218124351013
101Napredak Kruševac2385102432-829XWWX11326815125341617
111Voždovac237793034-428LLLL12642231311137721
12Radnički Niš2365122230-823LWWL124351115112271115
131Javor2364132335-1222XLLL12525161611128719
141IMT2363142638-1221LLLL113261115123181523
15Železničar Pančevo2354142745-1819LLLX113261519122281226
16Radnik Surdulica2328131528-1314WLLL1114661212147916

Results
Friday, 1 March 2024
23Čukarički1-1Napredak Kruševac
23Radnički Kragujevac1-0IMT
Saturday, 2 March 2024
23Partizan3-1Železničar Pančevo
23Javor2-2Vojvodina
23TSC1-3Crvena Zvezda
Sunday, 3 March 2024
23Radnički Niš0-3Radnik Surdulica
23Voždovac0-2Spartak Subotica
23Novi Pazar0-0Mladost Lučani
Fixtures
Saturday, 9 March 2024
24Crvena Zvezda-Partizan
24Vojvodina-Voždovac
24Napredak Kruševac-TSC
24Mladost Lučani-Čukarički
24Spartak Subotica-Novi Pazar
24Radnik Surdulica-Radnički Kragujevac
24IMT-Javor
24Železničar Pančevo-Radnički Niš

Top Scorers
15SALDANHA (Partizan, 3p)
11Miloš LUKOVIĆ (IMT, 3p)
10Borislav BURMAZ (Voždovac, 2p)
9Igor MILADINOVIĆ (Čukarički)
Bebars NATCHO (Partizan, 6p)
8Jovan MIJATOVIĆ (Crvena Zvezda)
7Andrija RADULOVIĆ (Vojvodina, 1p)
Ghayas ZAHID (Partizan)
Osman BUKARI (Crvena Zvezda, 1p)
Jean-Philippe KRASSO (Crvena Zvezda, 3p)
Ifet ĐAKOVAC (TSC, 2p)
Patrick EZE (Mladost Lučani, 2p)
Peter OLAYINKA (Crvena Zvezda)
6Guélor KANGA (Crvena Zvezda, 6p)
Aleksandar ĆIRKOVIĆ (TSC)
Miloš PANTOVIĆ (TSC, 1p)
Charles CHINEDU (Radnički Kragujevac)
Sava PETROV (Radnički Niš, 2p)
Milan VIDAKOV (Radnički Kragujevac)
Aleksandar ĐORĐEVIĆ (Železničar Pančevo, 1p)