ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
League One
Super League | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2406472.6912953.75%4518.75%6627.50%

League table
2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tianjin Quanjian3018576127+3459WLWW159332610159243517
++2=Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng3018574827+2159WWLW158522191510052718
3=Qingdao Huanghai3019295242+1059WWLL1512213316157081926
4=Beijing Renhe30154114935+1449WLXL1512123513153391422
5=Dalian Yifang30143134344-145LLWL159152516155281828
6+4Wuhan Zall30127113133-243WWWW159422111153391022
7+7Nei Mongol30125133735+241WWWX1510232814152310921
8-2BSU30118114038+241LXXX158342316153571722
9-1Shenzhen FC30117123643-740LOXX158342522153481121
10+2Shanghai Shenxin30124145448+640WOLW158253322154292126
11-4Xinjiang Tianshan30116133136-539LLLL158341813153391323
12+1Meizhou Hakka30116134850-239LWXL1510143016151591834
13-4Zhejiang Yiteng30115143949-1038LLWL155372125156271824
14-3Dalian Transcendence30108123236-438OOLW156451916154471320
--15=Qingdao Jonoon3089133043-1333OXWW156451715152581328
--16=Hunan Xiangtao3026221661-4512LOLX151410830151212831

Results
Saturday, 22 October 2016
30Shanghai Shenxin4-1BSU
30Shenzhen FC1-3Nei Mongol
30Beijing Renhe4-1Zhejiang Yiteng
30Qingdao Jonoon0-0Dalian Transcendence
30Dalian Yifang1-3Qingdao Huanghai
30Wuhan Zall2-1Hunan Xiangtao
30Tianjin Quanjian3-0Meizhou Hakka
30Xinjiang Tianshan1-2Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

Top Scorers
22+1LUÍS FABIANO Clemente (Tianjin Quanjian, 1p)
20+1Nyasha MUSHEKWI (Dalian Yifang, 2p)
18+1BIRO BIRO (Shanghai Shenxin)

JAPA (Meizhou Hakka, 1p)
15+3Nikica JELAVIĆ (Beijing Renhe)
14+2Đorđe RAKIĆ (Qingdao Huanghai)
+1MAZOLA (Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng, 4p)
13+1Leke JAMES (BSU)
12
JAILTON Lourenco PARAIBA (Dalian Transcendence, 3p)
+2DORI (Nei Mongol, 4p)

RODRIGO PAULISTA (Zhejiang Yiteng, 2p)
11+2Daniel CHIMA (Shanghai Shenxin, 1p)

Abubakar OUMAROU (Shenzhen FC, 2p)
10
Ricardo STEER (Zhejiang Yiteng, 5p)

MARTÍ CRESPI Pascual (Qingdao Huanghai, 1p)
+1YURI de Souza (Qingdao Huanghai, 3p)
9+1Yves EKWALLA (Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng, 1p)
+1André SENGHOR (Nei Mongol)

Nusmir FAJIĆ (Xinjiang Tianshan, 2p)

GEUVÂNIO Santos (Tianjin Quanjian)
8
SUN Ke (Tianjin Quanjian)

Onur DOĞAN (Meizhou Hakka)