ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Super League
League One | latest | squads

ROUND1234567
891011121314

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1123212.864540.18%2724.11%4035.71%

Group A
Group AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Guangzhou Evergrande1411123112+1934WLWW76011147511208
+2=Jiangsu Sainty147522315+826WWOX73311397421106
+3=Shandong Luneng Taishan147341911+824OWWL7214567520145
+4=Shanghai Shenhua145631615+121WWOX72321112733153
5=Shenzhen FC145272020+017LWLW721491073131110
6=Guangzhou R&F144371428-1415OLWX72055177232911
7=Dalian Professional142571821-311LLLX70438127214109
8=Henan Jianye1413101433-196LLLL70256177115816

Group B
Group BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shanghai SIPG1410222611+1532LWWW7610174741297
+2=Beijing Guoan148423619+1728WLWX760121672411513
+3=Chongqing Lifan147342219+324WWWW74219573131314
+4=Hebei China Fortune FC147342523+224WWWX74301797304814
5=Shijiazhuang Yongchang144551821-317LLLX732212107133611
6=Wuhan Zall145271616+017OLLL7412118711558
7=Qingdao Huanghai142481527-1210LWLL71248137124714
8=Tianjin TEDA140311830-223OLLX70254127016418

Results
Play-offs
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
3-4l2Beijing Guoan1-1Shanghai SIPG3-2
15-16l2Shijiazhuang Yongchang1-2Wuhan Zall1-2
Thursday, 12 November 2020
fl2Guangzhou Evergrande1-2Jiangsu Sainty1-2
Wednesday, 18 November 2020
Pl1Zhejiang Professional2-2Wuhan Zall
Sunday, 22 November 2020
Pl2Wuhan Zall1-0Zhejiang Professional3-2

Top Scorers
11+1Cédric BAKAMBU (Beijing Guoan, 1p)
+2MARCÃO (Hebei China Fortune FC, 2p)
9
PAULINHO (Guangzhou Evergrande)

Salomón RONDÓN (Dalian Professional, 1p)
8
ÉDER Citadin (Jiangsu Sainty, 2p)

JOHN MARY Honi (Shenzhen FC, 2p)
7+1ALEX TEIXEIRA (Jiangsu Sainty, 1p)

ALAN KARDEC de Souza (Chongqing Lifan, 1p)

Marko ARNAUTOVIC (Shanghai SIPG)

Romain ALESSANDRINI (Qingdao Huanghai, 2p)
6
José HENRIQUE (Henan Jianye, 3p)

Adrian MIERZEJEWSKI (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)

Graziano PELLÉ (Shandong Luneng Taishan, 2p)

WEI Shihao (Guangzhou Evergrande)
5
ELKESON de Oliveira (Guangzhou Evergrande, 3p)

OSCAR dos Santos (Shanghai SIPG, 3p)

Jean KOUASSI (Wuhan Zall, 2p)

HULK (Shanghai SIPG, 2p)

Ivan SANTINI (Jiangsu Sainty)

Dia SABI'A (Guangzhou R&F, 1p)

GAO Lin (Shenzhen FC, 2p)