ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984362.209648.48%5427.27%4824.24%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava3320856322+4168WWWW171331397167542415
2=Senica3318785430+2461WLWL1710433013168352417
3=MŠK Žilina33141274728+1954LOLW178722515166552213
4=Spartak Trnava331310104030+1049OLLL16862239175481721
5=Banská Bystrica33139113932+748LWWW1710432511163581421
6=Zlaté Moravce331210113531+446LWOW169342416173771115
7=Ružomberok331011122333-1041OWOW17683141016439923
8=FC Nitra33117153051-2140XWLL176471422165381629
9=Dunajská Streda3399152439-1536LOOL167451818172510621
10+1MFK Košice3389162844-1633WLOX167271819171791025
11-1Tatran Prešov3396183049-1933XLLL1665517181731131331
--12=MFK Dubnica33710162347-2431WLWX1664612191716101128

Results
Wednesday, 25 May 2011
33Dunajská Streda0-3Slovan Bratislava
33Tatran Prešov3-3FC Nitra
33MFK Dubnica2-0Banská Bystrica
33MFK Košice1-0MŠK Žilina
33Senica2-0Zlaté Moravce
33Spartak Trnava0-0Ružomberok

Top Scorers
22+2Filip SEBO (Slovan Bratislava)
18
Ondrej SMETANA (Senica, 1p)
11
Tomáš MAJTÁN (MŠK Žilina)
10
Tomás ORAVEC (MŠK Žilina)
+1Jaroslav DIVIŠ (Senica)

Koro KONÉ (Spartak Trnava, 2p)
9
Róbert RÁK (FC Nitra, 2p)
8
Róbert PICH (MŠK Žilina)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)
7
Lubomir BERNÁTH (Spartak Trnava)

Juraj PIROŠKA (Senica)
6
Andrej HESEK (Banská Bystrica)

Peter KURACKA (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)
+2Matús MIKUS (FC Nitra)

Filip KISS (Slovan Bratislava)
5+2Jhonatan MARIANO (Tatran Prešov)

Karel KROUPA (Ružomberok)

Karim GUÉDÉ (Slovan Bratislava)

Lubos KOLÁR (FC Nitra)