ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1984652.349145.96%5929.80%4824.24%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava33161165633+2359LWLX1712414116164751517
2=Senica33167104034+655WWLW178452117168351917
3=AS Trenčín33141185134+1753WWWL178723514166461620
4+2Spartak Myjava33139114337+648WWLW167452017176562320
5-1MFK Košice331211103833+547XLOL169522611173681222
6-1Ružomberok33129123645-945LLWX171034272116268924
7=MŠK Žilina3391593728+942XLWL175752011164841717
8=Zlaté Moravce33118144243-141LLWW1693422131725102030
9=FC Nitra33116163954-1539LLXW1664625211752101433
10=Banská Bystrica33911132832-438WWLL1658315101743101322
11=Spartak Trnava33811143451-1735WLXW175571622163671829
--12=Tatran Prešov3389162141-2033LWOL16754159171412632

Results
Sunday, 26 May 2013
33Ružomberok0-1Spartak Myjava
33Banská Bystrica1-0Slovan Bratislava
33MFK Košice2-2MŠK Žilina
33Zlaté Moravce1-2AS Trenčín
33Tatran Prešov0-1Spartak Trnava
33FC Nitra0-1Senica

Top Scorers
16
David DEPETRIS (AS Trenčín, 2p)
13
Tomás DUBEK (Ružomberok, 1p)

David SKUTKA (MFK Košice)

Andrej HODEK (Zlaté Moravce)
11
Róbert PICH (MŠK Žilina)
10
Rolando BLACKBURN (Senica)

Lester PELTIER (Slovan Bratislava)

Peter SLÁDEK (Spartak Myjava, 1p)

CLÉBER Silva (FC Nitra, 1p)
8
Filip HLOHOVSKÝ (Slovan Bratislava)

Juraj HALENÁR (Slovan Bratislava)
6
Calvin MULUMBA MUKENDI (Ružomberok)

Peter KURACKA (Spartak Myjava)

Ján NOVÁK (Tatran Prešov, 1p)

Matus TURNA (Banská Bystrica)

Juraj PIROŠKA (Senica, 2p)
+1František KUBÍK (AS Trenčín)

Martin VYSKOCÍL (Spartak Trnava)

Erik GRENDEL (Slovan Bratislava)
5
Michal ŠKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)

Jakub HOLÚBEK (AS Trenčín)

Nicolás GOROSITO (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Samuel ŠTEFÁNIK (AS Trenčín)

Jaroslav DIVIŠ (Senica)
+1Uroš MATIĆ (MFK Košice)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)