ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985662.8510151.01%3819.19%5929.80%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava3324366332+3175WWWW17122333131612133019
2=AS Trenčín3319687435+3963XWWW1712234814167452621
3=Spartak Trnava33165124742+553LLLW169252418177372324
4+2Ružomberok33155135651+550WWWL177372826168262825
5-1MFK Košice33137134140+146LLWW179352719164481421
6-1Senica33137134547-246LXLL17113332221624101325
7=Spartak Myjava33136144554-945WLLL176652826167091728
8=Banská Bystrica33119134848+042XXLL167543019174491829
9+1MŠK Žilina33117154950-140WWLW1683526191734102331
10-1Zlaté Moravce33115173647-1138LLWL1673620191742111628
11=Dunajská Streda3388172957-2832LWLX1673616161715111341
--12=FC Nitra3368193363-3026WLWX1663723201705121043

Results
Saturday, 31 May 2014
33MŠK Žilina3-2MFK Košice
33Zlaté Moravce1-2Spartak Myjava
33FC Nitra2-0Senica
33Banská Bystrica2-2AS Trenčín
33Ružomberok2-1Dunajská Streda
33Spartak Trnava1-2Slovan Bratislava

Top Scorers
14
Tomáš MALEC (AS Trenčín)
13
Juraj PIROŠKA (Senica)
+1Léandre TAWAMBA (Ružomberok)
12
Pavel FOŘT (Slovan Bratislava)

Róbert VITTEK (Slovan Bratislava)
11
Stefan PEKÁR (Spartak Myjava)

Pavol JURCO (MŠK Žilina)

Miloš LAČNÝ (Ružomberok)
10
Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)
+1Tomás DUBEK (Ružomberok)

Erik SABO (Spartak Trnava)
8
Fabián SLANČÍK (Banská Bystrica)

Adam ZRELÁK (Ružomberok)

Erik PACINDA (MFK Košice)

Martin PRIBULA (Zlaté Moravce)

WILLIAM Alves (MŠK Žilina)
+1CLÉBER Silva (FC Nitra)
7
Fanendo ADI (AS Trenčín)
+1Moses SIMON (AS Trenčín)
+1Matús MIKUS (FC Nitra)

Róbert PICH (MŠK Žilina)