ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985312.6810452.53%4924.75%4522.73%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AS Trenčín3323556728+3974WLWW1715114112168442616
2=MŠK Žilina3320946825+4369WWLW1611323811179623014
3+1Slovan Bratislava33183124942+757WWWW1711152717167272225
4-1Spartak Trnava3316895331+2256LWWW171421441316268918
5=Senica331211105250+247WXWL1710523118162682132
6=MFK Košice33118144348-541XXWW1794428151624101533
7+1Ružomberok331010134145-440WXLW1777322141633101931
8+1Dunajská Streda33912123244-1239LWOL166731814173591430
9-2Spartak Myjava33116163853-1539XXLL1683526271733111226
10=Zlaté Moravce3388172754-2732LLOW1655615211733111233
11=Podbrezová3378183254-2229LLLL166552319171313935
--12=Banská Bystrica33410192957-2822LLLL1626813241724111633

Results
Saturday, 30 May 2015
33Banská Bystrica1-2Ružomberok
33Zlaté Moravce1-3AS Trenčín
33MŠK Žilina3-0Spartak Trnava
33Dunajská Streda0-3Slovan Bratislava
33Senica3-0Podbrezová
33Spartak Myjava1-1MFK Košice

Top Scorers
19+2Jan KALABIŠKA (Senica)
+2Matej JELIĆ (MŠK Žilina)
13+1Jaroslav MIHÁLIK (MŠK Žilina)
11+1Stefan PEKÁR (Spartak Myjava, 2p)

Erik SABO (Spartak Trnava, 6p)

Ján VLASKO (Spartak Trnava, 3p)
10
Adam ZRELÁK (Slovan Bratislava)

Lukáš ČMELÍK (MŠK Žilina, 1p)

Martin MIKOVIČ (Spartak Trnava)

Nermin HASKIĆ (MFK Košice)
9+1Pavol MASARYK (Ružomberok, 1p)

David SKUTKA (Podbrezová, 3p)
+1JAIRO de Macedo (AS Trenčín)
8
Patrik VAJDA (Banská Bystrica, 4p)

Seydouba SOUMAH (Slovan Bratislava)
+1Róbert PILLÁR (Senica)
7
Haris HAJRADINOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Blazej VASCÁK (Podbrezová)
+1Karol MÉSZÁROS (Slovan Bratislava)
+2František KUBÍK (Slovan Bratislava)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)