ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985242.6410151.01%4321.72%5427.27%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AS Trenčín3326347328+4581WWWL1713134221161321317
2=Slovan Bratislava3320945025+2569XXLO1712233015168712010
3=Spartak Myjava3318694133+860XWWW1610332312178361821
4=Spartak Trnava33166114941+854WLWW1712323010164391931
5=MŠK Žilina33146135846+1248LLWO17104340151642101831
6+1Ružomberok33129124241+145WLXL177642621165381620
7-1Dunajská Streda33127143842-443LLLL16103324121724111430
8=Podbrezová33107164346-337XWWW1682627161725101630
9+1Zlaté Moravce33710163857-1931LWXW1665522171715111640
10-1Senica3379173048-1830XLLL1737718241642101224
11=Michalovce3378183255-2329WXLW1653820241725101231
--12=Skalica3366213062-3224LWLL1654715201712141542

Results
Friday, 20 May 2016
33Slovan Bratislava2-2Podbrezová
33Spartak Trnava3-2Zlaté Moravce
33AS Trenčín2-1Skalica
33Ružomberok3-0Dunajská Streda
33Senica1-1Spartak Myjava
33Michalovce3-0MŠK Žilina

Top Scorers
17+1Gino VAN KESSEL (AS Trenčín)
15+1David DEPETRIS (Spartak Trnava, 2p)

Matúš BERO (AS Trenčín)
12+1Tamás PRISKIN (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)
11
Peter SLÁDEK (Spartak Myjava, 1p)

Léandre TAWAMBA (Zlaté Moravce, 4p)
10
Erik PACINDA (Dunajská Streda, 4p)

Róbert VITTEK (Slovan Bratislava, 2p)
+1Miloš LAČNÝ (Ružomberok, 2p)
9
Jhonnes DE SOUZA (Zlaté Moravce, 1p)

Ákos SZARKA (Dunajská Streda)
8
Nermin HASKIĆ (MŠK Žilina)
+2Ivan SCHRANZ (Spartak Trnava)
7+2Dominik KUNCA (Michalovce)

Martin MIKOVIČ (Spartak Trnava)

Marko MILINKOVIĆ (Slovan Bratislava, 4p)
6
Adam ZRELÁK (Slovan Bratislava)

Filip HLOHOVSKÝ (MŠK Žilina)

Martin JAKUBKO (Ružomberok)

Jakub PAUR (MŠK Žilina)

Mitchell SCHET (AS Trenčín)

WESLEY Moraes (AS Trenčín)

WILLIAM Alves (MŠK Žilina)

Erik DANIEL (Spartak Myjava)

Matej JELIĆ (MŠK Žilina)

Jaroslav MIHÁLIK (MŠK Žilina)