ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1654552.758149.09%3823.03%4627.88%

League table
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=MŠK Žilina3023438225+5773WWWW1514105412159332813
2=Slovan Bratislava3018395434+2057WLWW1511222915157172519
3=Ružomberok3015785538+1752WWWW1611413715144371823
4+2AS Trenčín30145115348+547WWLW1610333518144281830
5-1Podbrezová3012993431+345LLXW156542016156451415
6+1Spartak Trnava30127113437-343WLWW167271917145541520
7-2Dunajská Streda30101283734+342LXXW146621915164661819
8=Michalovce3085173555-2029LLLL1453618181632111737
9=Senica3077162535-1028WLLL154471214153391321
10=Zlaté Moravce3057182955-2622LLLL1443716211614111334
11=Tatran Prešov30310171763-4619LXLL153571124150510639
--12=Spartak Myjava000000+00XXLL000000000000

Results
Saturday, 27 May 2017
33Spartak Trnava3-1Zlaté Moravce
33AS Trenčín4-0Tatran Prešov
33MŠK Žilina4-0Podbrezová
33Ružomberok2-0Dunajská Streda
33Michalovce1-3Slovan Bratislava
33Spartak Myjava-Senica

Top Scorers
20+1Filip HLOHOVSKÝ (MŠK Žilina, 1p)
+2Seydouba SOUMAH (Slovan Bratislava, 7p)
14
Michal ŠKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)

Rangelo JANGA (AS Trenčín)
+1Jakub MAREŠ (Ružomberok)
10
Tamás PRISKIN (Slovan Bratislava, 1p)

Pavol ŠAFRANKO (Dunajská Streda)
9
Nikolas ŠPALEK (MŠK Žilina)
8
Erik PACINDA (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Yusuf OTUBANJO (MŠK Žilina)
7
Endy OPOKU BERNADINA (Podbrezová)

Igor ZOFCÁK (Michalovce, 1p)

Lubos KOLÁR (Spartak Myjava)
6
Erik JIRKA (Spartak Trnava)

Jakub PAUR (AS Trenčín)

Jan MASLO (Ružomberok)

Denis VAVRO (MŠK Žilina, 2p)

Robert NDIP TAMBE (Spartak Trnava)

Miloš LAČNÝ (Ružomberok, 1p)