ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Superliga
I.Liga | latest | squads | Slovak cup

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1925522.879348.44%4221.88%5729.69%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Slovan Bratislava3225528433+5180WXWL16124050201613123413
2=Dunajská Streda3219676337+2663WLLW1610423314169253023
3=Ružomberok32151165031+1956LWWW161132289164842222
4=MŠK Žilina32166105644+1254WWLL168353321168352323
5=Michalovce32117143958-1940LXLX1684424181633101540
6=Sereď32115163954-1538LLWX167272426164391528
7=Spartak Trnava32108143535+038OWWL16835261516259920
8+1Senica32107154253-1137LWWW1665524161642101837
9-1FC Nitra32810144248-634LLLW164572125164572123
10=Zlaté Moravce32104183355-2234WLWW168352420162113935
-11=AS Trenčín3287174156-1531OWLL166282425162591731
--12=Podbrezová3278172848-2029WLLL1654715171624101331

Results
Friday, 24 May 2019
32Slovan Bratislava3-1Sereď
32Dunajská Streda5-0Michalovce
32Spartak Trnava0-0AS Trenčín
32MŠK Žilina4-2Ružomberok
32Podbrezová1-0Senica
32Zlaté Moravce1-0FC Nitra
Play-offs
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
l1Poprad2-0AS Trenčín
Saturday, 1 June 2019
l2AS Trenčín4-1Poprad4-3

Top Scorers
29+1Andraž ŠPORAR (Slovan Bratislava, 6p)
13+2Róbert BOŽENÍK (MŠK Žilina)
12
Mohamed RHASALLA KHADFI (Slovan Bratislava)

Hamza ČATAKOVIĆ (AS Trenčín, 3p)
11
Kristopher VIDA (Dunajská Streda)
10
Vakoun BAYO (Dunajská Streda)

Tomáš VESTENICKÝ (FC Nitra, 2p)
9
Michal ŠKVARKA (MŠK Žilina)

Tomás DUBEK (Zlaté Moravce, 6p)

Ismar TANDIR (Ružomberok, 3p)
+1Kristi QOSE (Ružomberok, 2p)

Kubilay YILMAZ (Spartak Trnava)
8
Nikola GATARIĆ (FC Nitra)

Zsolt KALMÁR (Dunajská Streda, 2p)

Marin LJUBIČIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)

Joey SLEEGERS (AS Trenčín, 2p)

Dávid LEŠKO (Podbrezová)
7+2Abdulrahman TAIWO (Dunajská Streda, 1p)

Andrej FÁBRY (FC Nitra)
+1Dejan DRAŽIĆ (Slovan Bratislava)

Antonio MANCE (AS Trenčín)