ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Asian Champions League

ROUNDQ1Q2R1R2
r1r2r3r4r5r6

Season archive

Table
Group AOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Al-Hilal6312119+210LWLW
++2=Istiklol6312108+210LWWL
3=Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai621366+07WLWL
4=AGMK6213913-47WLLW
Results
Friday, 30 April 2021
6Al-Hilal0-2Shabab Al-Ahli DubaiUnited Arab Emirates


54(p)Igor Jesus


90Igor Jesus
6Istiklol1-2AGMKUzbekistan

87(p)Soirov
67Polvonov


79Đokić

Table
Group BOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Sharjah632196+311LWXW
++2=Teraktor Sazi624063+310WOWO
3=Pakhtakor614168-27WOXL
4=Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya602426-42LLLO
Results
Thursday, 29 April 2021
6Pakhtakor1-0Al-Quwa Al-JawiyaIraq

79Kholdorkhonov
6Sharjah0-2Teraktor SaziIran


7Abbaszadeh


66Abbaszadeh

Table
Group COverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Esteghlal6321148+611WOXL
++2=Al-Duhail6231119+29XLXW
3=Al-Ahli623198+19XOWW
4=Al-Shorta6105312-93LWLL
Results
Friday, 30 April 2021
6Esteghlal1-0Al-ShortaIraq

14(p)Diabaté
6Al-Duhail1-1Al-AhliSaudi Arabia

61Olunga
73Asiri

Table
Group DOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1+1Al-Nasr632195+411WLWX
++2-1Al-Sadd631297+210LWWW
3+1Al-Wahdat621347-37WWLL
4-1Foolad612336-35LLLX
Results
Thursday, 29 April 2021
6Al-Sadd1-2Al-NasrSaudi Arabia

83(p)Santi Cazorla
33Hamdallah


74Al-Amri
6Al-Wahdat1-0FooladIran

27Saad

Table
Group EOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Perspolis6501145+915WLWW
++2=Al-Wahda641173+413WWWW
3=FC Goa603329-73LXLL
4=Al-Rayyan6024612-62LXLL
Results
Thursday, 29 April 2021
6Perspolis4-2Al-RayyanQatar

27Moghanlou
48Boli

33Pahlavan
72Boli

68Kanaani Zadegan

73Alekasir
6FC Goa0-2Al-WahdaUnited Arab Emirates


61Kharbin


90Barghash

Table
Group FOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Ulsan Hyundai6600131+1218WWWW
++2=BG Pathum United6402106+412LWWW
3=Thể Công620479-26WLLL
4=Kaya-Iloilo6006216-140LLLL
Results
Sunday, 11 July 2021
6BG Pathum United0-2Ulsan HyundaiKorea Republic


31Kim


87Qazaishvili
6Thể Công1-0Kaya-IloiloPhilippines

57Caíque

Table
Group GOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Nagoya Grampus 86510142+1216XWWW
++2=Pohang Steelers632195+411XOWW
3=Johor611439-64OLLL
4=Ratchaburi6024010-102OOLL
Results
Wednesday, 7 July 2021
6Pohang Steelers1-1Nagoya Grampus 8Japan

88Tashchy
51Maeda
6Johor0-0RatchaburiThailand

Table
Group HOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Chonbuk Motors6510225+1716WWWW
++2=Gamba Osaka6231157+89LWXX
3=Chiangrai United622287+18WLXX
4=Tampines Rovers6006127-260LLLL
Results
Saturday, 10 July 2021
6Chonbuk Motors2-1Gamba OsakaJapan

6(p)Gustavo
53Patric

88Barrow
6Tampines Rovers0-3Chiangrai UnitedThailand


75Felipe Amorim


82Bill


90Sukjitthammakul

Table
Group IOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Kawasaki Frontale6600273+2418WWWW
++2=Daegu FC6402226+1612WLWW
3=United City6114424-204LWLL
4=Beijing Guoan6015323-201LLLL
Results
Sunday, 11 July 2021
6Kawasaki Frontale4-0Beijing GuoanChina

21Kei

37Kozuka

56Miyagi

69(og)Leng
6United City0-4Daegu FCKorea Republic


37Nishi


48Lee


58Edgar Silva


73Jung

Table
Group JOverall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
++1=Cerezo Osaka6420132+1114OWWX
++2=Kitchee632163+311OXWW
3=Port FC6222108+28WXLX
4=Guangzhou6006117-160LLLL
Results
Friday, 9 July 2021
6Guangzhou1-5Port FCThailand

49(og)Aksornsri
5Sergio Suárez


53Phala


56(p)Rochela


76(og)Wang


90Chappuis
6Kitchee0-0Cerezo OsakaJapan

Top Scorers
8+1Michael OLUNGA (Al-Duhail, 1p)
7+1GUSTAVO Henrique (Chonbuk Motors, 3p)
6+1Anderson PATRIC (Gamba Osaka)

LEANDRO DAMIÃO da Silva (Kawasaki Frontale)
+1Modou BARROW (Chonbuk Motors)
5+1EDGAR Bruno SILVA (Daegu FC)
+1Cheick DIABATÉ (Esteghlal, 3p)
4
CESINHA (Daegu FC)

Kento TACHIBANADA (Kawasaki Frontale)

MATEUS dos Santos (Nagoya Grampus 8, 2p)

Stanislav ILJUTCENKO (Chonbuk Motors)
+1Shahriar MOGHANLOU (Perspolis)

Ryogo YAMASAKI (Nagoya Grampus 8)
+2Mohammad ABBASZADEH (Teraktor Sazi, 1p)
+1Zafar POLVONOV (AGMK)
+1Abderrazak HAMDALLAH (Al-Nasr, 2p)

Omar AL-SOMA (Al-Ahli, 1p)
+1KEI Chinen (Kawasaki Frontale, 1p)

Dejan DAMJANOVIĆ (Kitchee, 2p)