ROUND | R2 | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Saturday, 28 May 2022 | ||||||
r2 | BumProm | 0-1 | Molodechno | |||
79 | Shumilov | |||||
r2 | Gorki | 1-2 | Baranovichi | |||
59 | Verenich | 48 | Derneyko | |||
76 | Kryukov | |||||
r2 | Stenles | 3-2 | Zhlobin | |||
52 | Kurgan | 45 | Savko | |||
85 | Rushnitsky | 53 | Kolesnev | |||
90 | Kulina | |||||
r2 | Malorita | 1-2 | Ostrovets | |||
89 | Klimuk | 82(p) | Novik | |||
84 | Kaloshkin | |||||
r2 | Bobovnya | 2-3 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||
37 | 32 | Teslyuk | ||||
75 | 71 | Azersky | ||||
89(p) | Zhestkin | |||||
r2 | Tekhnolog-BGUT | 3-0 | Miory | |||
20 | Lysko | |||||
33 | ||||||
88 | ||||||
r2 | MNPZ | 0-1 | Orsha | |||
82 | Zakharov | |||||
r2 | Schuchin | 2-5 | Smorgon | |||
24 | 1 | Usenya | ||||
28 | 51(p) | Likhtin | ||||
54 | Tamelo | |||||
69 | Gorbach | |||||
85 | Kopytich | |||||
r2 | Neman-Belkard | 1-6 | Zhodino-Yuzhnoe | |||
5 | Staskevich | 7 | Lapshin | |||
38 | Zavadsky | |||||
56 | Simonchik | |||||
72(p) | Kazlovsky | |||||
79(p) | Kazlovsky | |||||
88 | Tumilovich | |||||
r2 | Yuni Minsk | 0-4 | Naftan | |||
30 | Kontsevoi | |||||
43 | Ignatenko | |||||
59 | Kiyomidinov | |||||
87 | Drabatovich | |||||
Sunday, 29 May 2022 | ||||||
r2 | Starye Dorogi | 1-2 | Osipovichi | |||
90 | 32 | Kolomatsky | ||||
39(p) | Emelyanov | |||||
r2 | Polotsk | 0-9 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||
1 | Prokopenko | |||||
10 | Trachinsky | |||||
14 | Trachinsky | |||||
18 | Vasilev | |||||
21(og) | Polyakov | |||||
42 | Krasnov | |||||
56(p) | Fedorenko | |||||
65 | Krasnov | |||||
83 | Fedorenko | |||||
r2 | NFK Krumkachy | 4-3 | Slonim | aet | ||
13 | Fastovets | 19 | Tolkin | |||
26 | Fastovets | 32(p) | Spasyuk | |||
90(p) | Fastovets | 34 | Zhurnevich | |||
95 | Yatskevich | |||||
r2 | Niva | 1-1 | Lida | aet, p3-5 | ||
60 | Kozel | 32 | Zyanko | |||
r2 | Svisloch | 0-9 | Volna | |||
12 | Vodyanovich | |||||
41 | Sen | |||||
50 | Malashevich | |||||
64 | Volodko | |||||
69 | Malashevich | |||||
75 | Malashevich | |||||
78 | Malashevich | |||||
86 | Bozhko | |||||
90(p) | Grechikha | |||||
r2 | Yedinstvo | 0-2 | Gazovik | |||
61 | ||||||
65 | Sharabaiko |
4 | +4 | Evgeni MALASHEVICH (Volna) |
3 | +3 | Vadim FASTOVETS (NFK Krumkachy, 1p) |
2 | +2 | Aleksandr KRASNOV (Maxline Vitebsk) |
+2 | Ilya TRACHINSKY (Maxline Vitebsk) | |
+2 | Ilya KAZLOVSKY (Zhodino-Yuzhnoe, 2p) | |
+2 | Ilya FEDORENKO (Maxline Vitebsk, 1p) |