ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Coppa Italia di C

ROUNDR1R2R3QFSF
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 7 November 2023
r2Triestina4-0Renate

11Adorante


41Gündüz


68Adorante


71Adorante

r2Vicenza3-2Pro Patriaaet

6De Col
51Citterio

11Rolfini
56(p)Parker

105Tronchin

r2Lumezzane2-1Arzignano Chiampoaet

28Capelli
90+5Lunghi

118Ilari

r2Padova3-0Giana Erminio

15(p)Cretella


40Beccaro


90+3(p)Dezi

Wednesday, 8 November 2023
r2Avellino3-1Foggia

27Tozaj
75Martini

52D'Angelo


56(p)D'Amico

r2Catania3-2AZ Picerno

7Castellini
53Ciko

20(og)Diop
62Vitali

81Deli

r2Turris3-5Juve Stabiaaet

48Pavone
2Bentivegna

51(p)Matera
41Marranzino

86Scaccabarozzi
90+1Vimercati


106Piovanello


115Aprea
r2Crotone1-0Brindisi

23Pannitteri

r2Giugliano1-2Latina

62(p)Sorrentino
12Marino


84Paganini
r2Entella3-0Alessandria

39Disanto


72Faggioli


90Clemenza

r2Cesena1-0Vis Pesaro

76Corazza

r2Juve Next Gen1-0Torresaet

97Comenencia

Thursday, 9 November 2023
r2Pescara1-0Pineto

41Vergani

r2SPAL0-2Luccheseaet


101Rizzo Pinna


116Magnaghi
r2Novara1-2Pontedera

87Prinelli
20Fossati


42Gagliardi
r2Rimini1-0Perugia

8Capanni



Top Scorers
3
Tommaso MANCINI (Juve Next Gen, 1p)

Simone PALOMBI (Padova)
+3Andrea ADORANTE (Triestina)
2
Denis MANU (Pescara)
+1Luca PRINELLI (Novara)

Nikola BURIĆ (Legnago)

Joseph NONGE (Juve Next Gen)

Manuel DI PAOLA (Vis Pesaro)

Diego PERALTA (Foggia)
+1Giorgio CITTERIO (Pro Patria)

Gianluca D'AURIA (Turris, 1p)

Carlos EMBALO (Foggia, 1p)

Niccolò ROMERO (Lucchese)

Bob OMOREGBE (Fiorenzuola)