ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa del Rey

ROUNDR1R2R3

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
r1Logroñés2-1Marino

44Andy
90Mika

67Iñaki

Tuesday, 17 December 2019
r1Marbella2-1Guijuelo

54Dani Pérez
30Jesús Muñoz

89Elías

r1Hércules0-1Recreativo Huelva


30Diego Jiménez
r1Jaén3-1Alavés

14Álvaro
86Pere Pons

84Miguel Martín


90Fran

r1Zamora2-1Sporting Gijón

36(p)Sergio García
89Isma Cerro

83Sergio García

r1Real Murcia1-0Racing Santander

7Juanma

r1Castellón0-2Las Palmas


72Juan Fernández


75Maikel
r1Hospitalet2-3Granadaaet

12
52(p)Ramos

44Diego
79Soldado


96Ramos
r1Cartagena4-1Leioa

14Jovanović
89Yurrebaso

28Jovanović


34Quim Araújo


56Forniés

r1FC Andorra1-1Leganésaet, p5-6

25Keita
63Carrillo
r1Ceuta1-1Numanciaaet, p3-2

76Polaco
47Néstor
r1Mensajero0-3Tenerife


6Jorge


37Naranjo


83Naranjo
r1Peña Sport0-1Fuenlabradaaet


119Héctor Hernández
r1Cacereño1-0Alcorcón

50Gustavo

r1Portugalete1-0Extremadura UD

68Güemes

r1Coruxo4-5Mirandésaet

6Al Watani
7Matheus Aias

20(p)Silva
18Iñigo Vicente

68Añón
53Sergio González

71(p)Añón
90(p)Álvaro Rey


119Merquelanz
r1Gimnástic Segoviana0-2Elche


34Mou


81(p)Pere Milla
r1SD Logroñés0-5Eibar


57De Blasis


62De Blasis


70De Blasis


83Charles


87Charles
r1Escobedo2-0Málaga

52


84Dali

r1Langreo2-3Ebro

61Cristian
15(p)Jesús Rubio

67(og)Dani
82Fran García


86Emaná
r1Lealtad0-1Cádiz


75Querol
r1Socuéllamos0-1Zaragoza


35Papunashvili
r1Tarazona0-1Rayo Vallecanoaet


120Óscar Valentín
r1Unionistas1-0Atlético Baleares

19Javi Navas

r1Illueca0-2Deportivo


85(p)Longo


86Koné
r1Intercity0-3Athletic Bilbao


1Ibai


53Beñat


86(p)Kodro
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
r1Sestao River1-1Lugoaet, p6-5

37Leandro
90Cristian Herrera
r1Barakaldo0-0Villarrubiaaet, p5-3
r1Melilla1-2UCAM Murcia

59Mawi
2Barbosa


40Manu Justo
r1San Sebastián2-0Córdoba

41Julio


69Ruiz

r1Badalona3-1Real Oviedo

21Hugo Esteban
52Baldé

55Cris Montes


69Cris Montes

r1Tudelano0-1Albacete


39Dani Ojeda
r1Bergantiños0-1Sevilla


16Koundé
r1El Álamo0-1Mallorca


90Álex
r1El Palmar1-2Getafe

25(og)Etxeita
63Ángel


70(p)Molina
r1Comillas0-5Villarreal


31Suárez


34Bacca


75Bacca


77Santi Cazorla


84Bacca
r1Tolosa0-3Valladolid


21Enes


57Álvaro Aguado


65Álvaro Aguado
Thursday, 19 December 2019
r1Lleida0-2Espanyol


53Wu


90Wu
r1Cultural Leonesa3-0Las Rozas

31(p)Benito


54Augusto


74Castañeda

r1Linares1-2Girona

13Lara
49Gual


73Gual
r1Gimnàstic3-1Olotaet

20Javi Márquez
30Pep

110Amang


120Amang

r1Lorca Deportiva0-3Osasuna


20Brandon


68Fran Mérida


75(p)Juan Villar
r1Amorebieta0-1Badajoz


62Fobi
r1Llagostera0-1Haro Deportivoaet


118Javi Duro
r1Laredo0-1Huesca


82Cristo González
r1Cornellà0-0Orihuelaaet, p4-5
r1Rayo Majadahonda1-0Racing Ferrol

55Jesús Tamayo

r1Peña Deportiva0-1Ponferradinaaet


96Kaxe
r1Melilla CD0-5Levante


9Coke


12Coke


20Mayoral


55Hernâni


84(p)Sergio Léon
r1Atlético Antoniano0-4Real Betis


14(p)Tello


24Kaptoum


52Lainez


79Meléndez
r1Peña Azagresa0-2Celta Vigo


45Juan Hernández


69Juan Hernández
r1Becerril0-8Real Sociedad


37Le Normand


44Januzaj


46Januzaj


49Rubén


63Januzaj


68Isak


69Barrenetxea


75Isak
r1Tamaraceite3-2Almeríaaet

77
25Ozornwafor

81
90Maraš

105Asdrúbal

Wednesday, 8 January 2020
r1Mérida2-2La Nuciaaet, p3-2

48Jesús Mena
35(p)Fofo

68Antonio Pino
45Titi
r1Pontevedra0-2Ibiza


27Fran Grima


59Ángel Rodado

Top Scorers
3+3Pablo DE BLASIS (Eibar)
+3Carlos BACCA (Villarreal)
+3Adnan JANUZAJ (Real Sociedad)
2+2Thomas AMANG (Gimnàstic)
+2COKE (Levante)
+2CRIS MONTES (Badalona)
+2José NARANJO (Tenerife)
+2Adrian RAMOS (Granada, 1p)
+2David AÑÓN (Coruxo, 1p)
+2WU Lei (Espanyol)
+2Marc GUAL (Girona)
+2ÁLVARO AGUADO Méndez (Valladolid)
+2Ðorđe JOVANOVIĆ (Cartagena)
+2JUAN HERNÁNDEZ García (Celta Vigo)
+2Alexander ISAK (Real Sociedad)
+2SERGIO GARCÍA de la Iglesia (Zamora, 1p)
+2CHARLES Dias (Eibar)