ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Copa del Rey

ROUNDR1R2R3R4QFSF
l1l2

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 31 October 2023
r1Talavera0-2Almería


14Ramazani


44Milovanović
r1Mensajero0-2Espanyol


36Salvi


38Salvi
r1Cacereño2-3Castellónaet

22Iván
57Isra

96(p)Lolo
100Traoré


103Grønning
r1Lorca Deportiva0-4Eibar


69Troncho


81De La Fuente


83Aketxe


90(p)Aketxe
r1Manacor0-3Las Palmas


67Araujo


75Moleiro


86Pau
r1Varea0-3Levante


51Álvarez


60Robert


77Dani Gómez
Wednesday, 1 November 2023
r1Compostela0-1Tenerife


10Ángel
r1Marbella1-3Racing Ferrolaet

71Marco
43Sabin


103Álvaro


116Álvaro
r1Jaén2-3Eldense

24Brian Triviño
45+1Miguel Mari

62Mario Martos
87Derick Poloni


90+1(p)Juanto
r1Zamora2-2Racing Santanderaet, p4-3

45+1Luengo
90+3Andrés

120+1Carlos Ramos
108(p)Gerard
r1Terrassa1-0Albacete

49Jordi Cano

r1Barakaldo0-0Málagaaet, p2-4
r1Yeclano2-0Atlético Sanluqueñoaet

114Serpeta


120+2Serpeta

r1Manchego1-3Antequera

61Carlos Jiménez
44Chema Núñez


51Ale Marín


59Ale Marín
r1Gernika0-2Unionistas


70Losada


73Alfred Planas
r1Orihuela0-0Gimnàsticaet, p6-5
r1Águilas0-1Huesca


25Juanjo Nieto
r1Barbastro1-0Ponferradina

43Adriá

r1Valle de Egüés1-0Teruelaet

110(p)Miguel Díaz

r1Guijuelo0-3Sporting Gijón


59(og)Asiel


67Hassan


85Marcos Fernández
r1San Roque de Lepe1-2Girona

51Mizzian
47Valery


90+8Sávio
r1Tudelano1-0Recreativo Huelvaaet

105Iván Martínez

r1Arandina1-0Real Murcia

43Ayoub

r1Badalona Futur0-0Cádizaet, p2-4
r1UCAM Murcia0-0Linaresaet, p6-7
r1Náxara1-2Melilla

90+1Aitor Lora
1González


49Daniel García
r1Real Avilés0-1Arenteiro


32Marquitos
r1Atlético Astorga1-0FC Andorra

23Ivi

r1Covadonga1-3Deportivoaet

32Iván Fernández
89Pablo Vázquez


115Lucas


117Mella
r1Rubí1-2Athletic Bilbao

86
50Adu Ares


57Adu Ares
r1Utebo1-2Mirandésaet

42(og)Diego
53Pablo Tomeo


93Durdov
r1Europa0-2Elche


43Mou


81Mendoza
r1Boiro0-4Mallorca


25Prats


33(p)Prats


46Larin


75(p)Prats
r1Peña Deportiva1-5Valladolid

84Tovar
17Víctor Meseguer


50De La Hoz


69Víctor Meseguer


71Víctor Meseguer


78Quintana
r1Buñol0-1Real Sociedad


67Carlos Fernández
r1Navalcarnero0-1Alcorcón


20Javi Lara
r1Manresa1-2Real Oviedoaet

24Enric Baquero
2Mascarenhas


111Mascarenhas
r1Atlético Lugones0-6Rayo Vallecano


7(p)Falcao


15Falcao


40Sergio Camello


61Bebé


67Ratiu


78Bebé
r1Atlético Antoniano0-1Lugo


80Antonetti
r1Llerenense0-2Leganés


9Nyom


61Lalo Aguilar
r1Azuaga0-0Cartagenaaet, p2-3
r1CD Quintanar0-3Sevilla


22Rafa Mir


40En-Nesyri


90+2Adrià Pedrosa
r1CE Andratx3-2Tarazonaaet

15Javi Castedo
28Mounir

90+2Alberto
74Fer Cano

102Garrido

r1Ursaria1-2CD Cayón

28Christian Díaz
21David Sanz


72Héctor Alonso
r1Hernán Córtes1-12Real Betis

55Márquez
4Rodri


5Willian


8Luiz Henrique


15Abde


20Rodri


32Willian


36Rodri


40Willian


42Willian


49Abde


85(p)Marc Roca


90Assane Diao
r1Turégano0-4Celta Vigo


11Bamba


32Bamba


61Pérez


70Pérez
r1Tardienta0-12Getafe


7Patrick


15Greenwood


30Lozano


33Jordi


35Óscar


54Greenwood


56Óscar


63Óscar


68Domingos Duarte


72Latasa


77Mayoral


85Mayoral
Thursday, 2 November 2023
r1Logroñés0-2Valencia


45+1Pablo Gozálbez


88Diego
r1Hércules1-2Burgos

35(og)Mumo
19Fer Niño


51Javi López
r1Villanovense2-1Ibiza

61Mario
42Obolsky

66Bermúdez

r1Chiclana0-5Villarreal


19Trigueros


30Jorge


42Trigueros


71(p)Trigueros


73Álex Baena
r1Arosa0-3Granada


19Callejón


88Weissman


90Diedhiou
r1Deportivo Murcia0-10Alavés


7Abde


13Rubén


37Abde


52Alkain


60Alkain


63Hagi


67Karrika


75Karrika


80Hagi


88Karrika
Wednesday, 8 November 2023
r1Gimnástica Segoviana3-4Sestao Riveraet

12Silva
38Leandro

90+3Hugo
52Cabo

90+7Hugo
73Álvaro Gete


98Cabo
Tuesday, 14 November 2023
r1Atzeneta2-1Zaragoza

24Brandon
20Víctor Mollejo

69Mario



Top Scorers
4+4WILLIAN José (Real Betis)
3+3RODRI (Real Betis)
+3KARRIKA (Alavés)
+3Manuel TRIGUEROS (Villarreal, 1p)
+3VÍCTOR Andrés MESEGUER (Valladolid)
+3ÓSCAR Rodríguez (Getafe)
+3Abdón PRATS (Mallorca, 2p)
2+2Xeber ALKAIN (Alavés)
+2ALE MARÍN (Antequera)
+2BEBÉ (Rayo Vallecano)
+2Jonathan BAMBA (Celta Vigo)
+2Ager AKETXE (Eibar, 1p)
+2Mason GREENWOOD (Getafe)
+2ABDE (Real Betis)
+2HUGO Díaz (Gimnástica Segoviana)
+2Jon CABO (Sestao River)
+2ÁLVARO Giménez (Racing Ferrol)
+2SALVI (Espanyol)
+2Borja MAYORAL (Getafe)
+2SERPETA (Yeclano)
+2Francisco MASCARENHAS (Real Oviedo)
+2Carles PÉREZ (Celta Vigo)
+2Radamel FALCAO (Rayo Vallecano, 1p)
+2ADU ARES (Athletic Bilbao)
+2ABDE (Alavés)
+2Ianis HAGI (Alavés)