ROUND | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F | ||
l1 | l2 | l1 | l2 |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 6 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Skjold Birkerød | 0-6 | Nykøbing | |||
4 | Blach | |||||
11 | Koch | |||||
18 | Holm | |||||
40 | Koch | |||||
69 | Jessen | |||||
83 | Thorsheim | |||||
r2 | Viby | 1-2 | Skive | |||
18 | 73 | Møberg | ||||
77 | Nielsen | |||||
r2 | Solrød | 0-3 | B93 | |||
4 | Dhaflaoui | |||||
59 | Fraysse | |||||
86 | Elsayed | |||||
r2 | Jammerbugt | 2-1 | Middelfart | |||
69 | Mortensen | 25 | Høgh | |||
88 | Bytyqi | |||||
r2 | Ringsted | 2-3 | Avarta | aet | ||
46 | 36 | Pedersen | ||||
98(p) | 101(p) | Thomsen | ||||
104(p) | Pedersen | |||||
r2 | Ledøje-Smørum | 2-1 | FC Roskilde | |||
71 | 19 | Kannah | ||||
82(p) | Kjærsgaard | |||||
r2 | Kjellerup | 2-4 | Brabrand | |||
51 | Pietras | 8 | Andersen | |||
72 | Grønne | 18 | Andersen | |||
70 | Boesen | |||||
83 | Søjberg | |||||
r2 | FC Sydvest | 1-4 | Randers | |||
44 | Degn | 17 | Egho | |||
31 | Nielsen | |||||
54 | Lauridsen | |||||
67 | Sambou | |||||
r2 | Hedensted | 3-1 | Viborg | aet | ||
40(og) | Gordinho | 96 | Bonde | |||
106 | Suljic | |||||
116 | ||||||
r2 | Bispebjerg | 0-4 | HB Køge | |||
15(p) | Johansson | |||||
27 | Johansson | |||||
44 | Romeo | |||||
60 | Effiong | |||||
Wednesday, 7 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Brønshøj | 4-5 | Lyngby | aet | ||
11(og) | Tshiembe | 21 | Nielsen | |||
27 | Hemmingshøj | 34 | Rømer | |||
87 | Asidah | 42 | Torp | |||
89 | Guendouri | 48 | Warming | |||
95 | Nielsen | |||||
r2 | Slagelse | 2-0 | Skovshoved | |||
76 | Tangvig | |||||
90 | Kryger | |||||
r2 | Næsby | 0-3 | AC Horsens | |||
30 | Finnbogason | |||||
52 | Finnbogason | |||||
84 | Trenskow | |||||
r2 | Aarhus Fremad | 5-0 | Vendsyssel | |||
42 | Andreasen | |||||
54 | Andreasen | |||||
66 | From | |||||
69 | Kirchheiner | |||||
90 | Kirchheiner | |||||
r2 | Holbæk B&I | 0-3 | Fremad Amager | |||
47 | Iyede | |||||
83 | Toku | |||||
88 | Olusegun | |||||
r2 | Hobro | 0-3 | Vejle | |||
26 | Montiel | |||||
47 | Montiel | |||||
67 | Montano | |||||
r2 | OKS | 1-2 | VSK Aarhus | |||
8 | 85 | Balle | ||||
90 | Balle | |||||
r2 | Allerød | 1-2 | AB | aet | ||
101 | 94(p) | Seeger-Hansen | ||||
109 | Kisum | |||||
r2 | Hillerød | 1-2 | OB | |||
12 | Suhr | 26 | Þrándarson | |||
30 | Jebali | |||||
r2 | KFUM København | 0-2 | Hvidovre | |||
64 | Buch | |||||
89 | Vinterberg | |||||
r2 | Kolding Boldklub | 0-4 | Holstebro | |||
8 | Bach | |||||
19 | Iversen | |||||
30 | Iversen | |||||
52 | Søvndahl | |||||
r2 | Utopia | 0-5 | Kolding IF | |||
17 | Kudsk | |||||
36 | Nautrup | |||||
74 | Sand | |||||
80 | Zjajo | |||||
85 | Sand | |||||
r2 | Grindsted | 1-2 | ASA | |||
73(p) | 34 | |||||
45 | ||||||
Thursday, 8 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Esbjerg | 2-1 | Silkeborg | |||
42 | Ankersen | 15 | Mattsson | |||
78 | Bjarnason | |||||
r2 | Græsrødderne | 1-5 | FC Nordsjælland | |||
37 | Pedersen | 12 | Antman | |||
20(p) | Rygaard | |||||
45 | Nnamani | |||||
53 | Rothmann | |||||
76 | Atanga | |||||
Tuesday, 13 October 2020 | ||||||
r2 | Ballerup-Skovlunde | 0-0 | Næstved | aet, p4-3 |
4 | +1 | Olakunle OLUSEGUN (Fremad Amager) |
+2 | Sebastian KOCH (Nykøbing) | |
+1 | Andri BJARNASON (Esbjerg) | |
+2 | Søren ANDREASEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
3 | +1 | Magnus MATTSSON (Silkeborg) |
Oliver HAURITS (Skive) | ||
+1 | Magnus KIRCHHEINER (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Isaac KANNAH (FC Roskilde) | |
+1 | Nsungusi EFFIONG (HB Køge) | |
Mikkel ØRBECH (Næsby) |