ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eesti Karikas

ROUNDR3R4

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 4 August 2021
r3Tulevik Viljandi10-0Tulevik Viljandi II

16Muydinov


22Demidov


34Riiberg


43Muydinov


45Demidov


65Ogungbe


71Saag


74(og)Ilves


81Bolaji


88Demidov

r3Paide Linnameeskond III5-0Kristiine

26Köll


32Lomp


37Rikberg


61Puhke


70Röivassepp

Monday, 9 August 2021
r3Trans Narva-Tallinna FC Eston Villa
Match awarded to Trans Narva.
Monday, 16 August 2021
r3Elva2-0Viimsi JK

26(p)Karasjov


58Lokk

Tuesday, 17 August 2021
r3Läänemaa JK2-8TJK Legion

45
11Šapovalov

47Siim
30Arhipov


55Nesterov


61Bakić


70Ainsalu


71Šapovalov


78Nesterov


81Nesterov
Wednesday, 18 August 2021
r3Tartu Tammeka3-1Kuressaare

30Koskor
85Männilaan

40Paju


58Paju

r3Nõmme Kalju9-1Tallinna FC Zapoos

18Paur
25

23Usta


30Tjapkin


35Marin


53Usta


65Tamm


73Usta


80Marin


88Subbotin

Monday, 23 August 2021
r3Raplamaa0-5Levadia Tallinn


44Roosnupp


57Anier


61Peetson


71Peetson


81Anier
Wednesday, 25 August 2021
r3Ararat2-3Vastseliina

6
22

66(p)
42


84
Wednesday, 1 September 2021
r3Tartu FC Helios0-3Tartu JK Welco


3Vool


76Pärn


84Roos
Thursday, 2 September 2021
r3Tallinna Kalev3-0JK Tabasalu II

17Russ


38El Aabchi


42Siitam

Tuesday, 21 September 2021
r3FC Infonet2-3Flora II

7
40Viira

84(p)Volkov
78Usta


90Niit
r3FA Tartu Kalev4-2Nõmme United

8
75Õunapuu

23(p)Peedo
76Õunapuu

63


71Tauts

Wednesday, 22 September 2021
r3FC Tallinn1-4Paide Linnameeskond

57Ostrovski
12Dramé


51Owusu-Sekyere


66(og)Sisov


75Luts
Wednesday, 6 October 2021
r3Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi0-1JK Tabasalu


42Nahk
Sunday, 12 December 2021
r3Flora U19-Flora

Top Scorers
3+3Jevgeni DEMIDOV (Tulevik Viljandi)
+3Kirill NESTEROV (TJK Legion)
+3Kaarel USTA (Nõmme Kalju)
2+2Rasmus PEETSON (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Andre PAJU (Tartu Tammeka)
+2Hannes ANIER (Levadia Tallinn)
+2Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (TJK Legion)
+2Abubakir MUYDINOV (Tulevik Viljandi)
+2Pavel MARIN (Nõmme Kalju)
+2Egert ÕUNAPUU (Nõmme United)