ROUND | R3 | R4 | QF | SF | F |
Season archive |
Tuesday, 11 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Trans Narva | 2-1 | Tallinna Kalev | |||
30(p) | Dedechko | 90 | Purje | |||
90(p) | Dedechko | |||||
Wednesday, 12 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Flora | 6-0 | Elva | |||
11 | Šapovalov | |||||
28 | Seppik | |||||
44 | Lipp | |||||
75 | Alliku | |||||
85(p) | Zenjov | |||||
86 | Alliku | |||||
Tuesday, 18 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Tartu Tammeka | 5-2 | Harju JK Laagri | |||
13(p) | Uggeri | 7 | Rõõmussaar | |||
58 | Kapper | 55 | Eerme | |||
71 | Teniste | |||||
83 | Addy | |||||
86 | Kapper | |||||
Wednesday, 19 October 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Tulevik Viljandi | 0-2 | FC Tallinn | |||
15 | Nesterov | |||||
90 | Kalimullin | |||||
r4 | Kuressaare | 5-2 | FA Tartu Kalev | |||
4 | Männilaan | 24 | Tenno | |||
6 | Männilaan | 45(p) | Peedo | |||
37 | Männilaan | |||||
41(og) | ||||||
60 | Männilaan | |||||
r4 | Jõhvi FC Phoenix | 1-0 | Tarvas | |||
70 | Salmus | |||||
r4 | JK Tabasalu | 1-0 | Nõmme Kalju | |||
45 | Subka | |||||
Wednesday, 9 November 2022 | ||||||
r4 | Paide Linnameeskond | 11-1 | Tallinna Kalev II | |||
4 | Viidas | 88 | Kaupmees | |||
19 | Darboe | |||||
26(p) | Gomis | |||||
33 | Gomis | |||||
37 | Gomis | |||||
44 | Gomis | |||||
45 | Mošnikov | |||||
60 | Viidas | |||||
62 | Saag | |||||
68 | Kelement | |||||
77 | Einer |
4 | +4 | Mechini GOMIS (Paide Linnameeskond, 1p) |
+1 | Karel EERME (Harju JK Laagri) | |
+4 | Mattias MÄNNILAAN (Kuressaare) | |
3 | +2 | Sander KAPPER (Tartu Tammeka) |
Daniil RUDENKO (Harju JK Laagri) | ||
Daniil TIMOFEEV (Tallinna Kalev) | ||
Foday TRAWALLY (Tallinna Kalev) | ||
+2 | Denys DEDECHKO (Trans Narva, 2p) | |
Ramol SILLAMAA (Tallinna Kalev) | ||
2 | Mark MÄLKSOO (Tallinna Kalev II, 1p) | |
Ander-Joosep KOSE (Harju JK Laagri) | ||
Houd BOUKHELKHAL (Tulevik Viljandi) | ||
+1 | Sergei ZENJOV (Flora, 2p) | |
Alex TAMM (Nõmme Kalju, 1p) | ||
+1 | Andrei KALIMULLIN (FC Tallinn) | |
+1 | Priit PEEDO (FA Tartu Kalev, 1p) | |
Hugo PALUTAJA (Tallinna Kalev) | ||
+2 | Sten VIIDAS (Paide Linnameeskond) | |
+1 | Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora) | |
Henri KÄBLIK (Tartu Tammeka) | ||
+1 | Kaspar RÕÕMUSSAAR (Harju JK Laagri) | |
Karl KASK (Tulevik Viljandi) | ||
+2 | Rauno ALLIKU (Flora) | |
+1 | Kaimar SAAG (Paide Linnameeskond) |