ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Eesti Karikas

ROUNDR3R4

Season archive

Results
Wednesday, 16 August 2023
r3FA Tartu Kalev2-6Levadia Tallinn

8(p)Peedo
14Felipe Felício

52
37Felipe Felício


47Kirss


69Roosnupp


73Felipe Felício


90+1Käblik
Tuesday, 22 August 2023
r3Elva5-2Pärnu JK Tervis

51Härm
13Saarts

61Härm
73Hanson

66Paju


78Kütt


84Kuresoo

r3Nõmme United11-1Tallinna FC Eston Villa

10Riisenberg
12Preiman

17Riisenberg


20Alteberg


38Valge


41Alteberg


47Leoke


54Riisenberg


75Leoke


81Riisenberg


88Vendelin


90+1Leoke

Wednesday, 23 August 2023
r3Trans Narva5-0FC Zenit Tallinn

10Volkov


27Suárez


53Volkov


72Koskor


75Kulinitš

r3Tallinna FC Zapoos1-4Tallinna Kalev

19
8Kiivit


16(og)


22Smirnov


27Trawally
Tuesday, 29 August 2023
r3Maksatransport0-3Läänemaa JK


45Siim


85Veski


90+3Konks
Wednesday, 30 August 2023
r3Team Helm3-7Tallinna Kalev II

47Litvjakov
28Luik

54Läll
36Luik

70Läll
45Luik


56Sandre


79Laasner


83Roots


84Kippar
Wednesday, 6 September 2023
r3Pärnu JK Poseidon2-3Aruküla FC Vigriaet

56Pulst
60Randjõe

118Tammsaar
102Mere


107Kutser
Saturday, 9 September 2023
r3Kuressaare9-1FC Kose

2Suursaar
83Eerits

11Kivi


22Suursaar


38Kobin


40Leedo


45+2(p)Kivi


62(p)Kivi


76Suursaar


84Metsmaa

Monday, 11 September 2023
r3Nõmme Kalju5-1Tulevik Viljandi

5(p)Rommens
15(og)Avilov

37Akinpelu


67Akinpelu


78Siht


82Akinpelu

r3FC Olympic0-8Harju JK Laagri


12Järva


25Usta


38Usta


41Rudenko


55Reimaa


63Reimaa


73Rudenko


74Kose
Wednesday, 13 September 2023
r3Flora II13-0TJK Legion II

4Palts


13Randväli


35Valdaru


39Grün


45+1Piil


48Dyakiv


49Lukas


61Lukas


63Palts


69Eenmaa


74Randväli


79Lukas


89Vain

Wednesday, 20 September 2023
r3TJK Legion1-3Tartu Tammeka

22Ruus
61Veelma


90Mätas


90+3Adebayo
Saturday, 14 October 2023
r3FC Tallinn1-1Viimsi JKaet, p5-6

51Šišov
44Krimm
Wednesday, 18 October 2023
r3JK Tabasalu1-3Paide Linnameeskondaet

84Nahk
67Agyepong


103Saag


114Saag
Saturday, 25 November 2023
r3Flora1-0Pärnu

27Mihhailov



Top Scorers
4+4Markus RIISENBERG (Nõmme United)
3+3Promise AKINPELU (Nõmme Kalju)
+3Maarek SUURSAAR (Kuressaare)
+3Henri LEOKE (Nõmme United)
+3Andero KIVI (Kuressaare, 2p)
+3FELIPE FELÍCIO Silva (Levadia Tallinn)
+3Roland LUKAS (Flora II)
+3Marten LUIK (Tallinna Kalev II)
2+2Aleksandr ALTEBERG (Nõmme United)
+2Aleksandr VOLKOV (Trans Narva)
+2Daniil RUDENKO (Harju JK Laagri)
+2Taaniel USTA (Harju JK Laagri)
+2Rico RANDVÄLI (Flora II)
+2Henri HÄRM (Elva)
+2Kaimar SAAG (Paide Linnameeskond)
+2Joosep PALTS (Flora II)
+2Rait LÄLL (Team Helm)
+2Reinhard REIMAA (Harju JK Laagri)